Home
 More Headlines
 News Archive
 Chat Room
 Who's Chatting?
 New DP Forums
 Old Message Board
 Fantasy Games
 The Compendium
 UCI Road Calendar
 USA Race Calendar
 Tour de France
 Giro d'Italia
 Vuelta a España
 Athens 2004
 World Champships
 World Cup
 Paris-Nice
 US PRO
 Mtn Bike News
 Track Cycling
 Cyclo Cross
 Teams & Riders
 Young Guns (U23)
 Interviews
 Photo Galleries
 Technical Reports
 Training Tips
 Glossary/FAQ
 History/Memorials
 Contests
 Meet the DP Team
 Help the DP - Shop!

Sports-Pictorial.com
 

 

"FABIO'S FANTASY TOUR"
AND "FANTASY TOUR LEAGUE" 2003

RIDERS - D CATEGORY

 

RIDERS - "D" CATEGORY
(Please Choose 2 RIDERS - and 2 Reserves too)

(CODE - RIDER - COUNTRY - TEAM)

D 001 - Alessandro Bertolini (Ita - Alessio)
D 002 - Raffaele Ferrara (Ita - Alessio)
D 003 - Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro - Alessio)
D 004 - Vladimir Karpets (Rus - iBanesto.com)
D 005 - Xabier Zandio (Spa - iBanesto.com)
D 006 - Médéric Clain (Fra - Cofidis)
D 007 - Philippe Gaumont (Fra - Cofidis)
D 008 - Stéphane Augé (Fra - Crédit Agricole)
D 009 - Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra - Crédit Agricole)
D 0010 - Lilian Jégou (Fra - Crédit Agricole)
D 0011 - Benoit Polivet (Fra - Crédit Agricole)
D 0012 - Bekim Christensen (Den - CSC)
D 0013 - Volodymyr Gustov (Ukr - Fassa Bortolo)
D 0014 - Nicola Loda (Ita - Fassa Bortolo)
D 0015 - Marco Velo (Ita - Fassa Bortolo)
D 0016 - Nicolas Fritsch (Fra - FDJeux.com)
D 0017 - Nicolas Vogondy (Fra - FDJeux.com)
D 0018 - Torsten Schmidt (Ger - Gerolsteiner)
D 0019 - Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (Spa - Kelme-Costa Blanca)
D 0020 - Jesús Maria Manzano (Spa - Kelme-Costa Blanca)
D 0021 - David Muñoz (Spa - Kelme-Costa Blanca)
D 0022 - Javier Pascual Llorente (Spa - Kelme-Costa Blanca)
D 0023 - Antonio Tauler (Spa - Kelme-Costa Blanca)
D 0024 - Julian Usano (Spa - Kelme-Costa Blanca)
D 0025 - Hans De Clercq (Bel - Lotto-Domo)
D 0026 - Nick Gates (Aus - Lotto-Domo)
D 0027 - Davide Bramati (Ita - Quick Step-Davitamon)
D 0028 - Marc Lotz (Hol - Rabobank)
D 0029 - Remmert Wielinga (Hol - Rabobank)
D 0030 - Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita - Saeco)
D 0031 - Paolo Fornaciari (Ita - Saeco)
D 0032 - Joerg Ludewig (Ger - Saeco)
D 0033 - Dario Andriotto (Ita - Vini Caldirola-So.Di)
D 0034 - Marco Milesi (Ita - Vini Caldirola-So.Di)
D 0035 - Steve Zampieri (Swi - Vini Caldirola-So.Di)
D 0036 - Mikel Artetxe (Spa - Euskaltel-Euskadi)
D 0037 - Iñigo Landaluze (Spa - Euskaltel-Euskadi)
D 0038 - Andy Flickinger (Fra - AG2R Prevóyance)
D 0039 - Christophe Oriol (Fra - AG2R Prevóyance)
D 0040 - Nicolas Portal (Fra - AG2R Prevóyance)
D 0041 - Ludovic Turpin (Fra - AG2R Prevóyance)
D 0042 - Walter Bénétau (Fra - Bonjour)
D 0043 - Anthony Geslin (Fra - Bonjour)
D 0044 - Maryen Hary (Fra - Bonjour)
D 0045 - Jérôme Pineau (Fra - Bonjour)
D 0046 - Franck Rénier (Fra - Bonjour)
D 0047 - Thomas Voeckler (Fra - Bonjour)
D 0048 - Pierre Bourquenoud (Swi - Jean Delatour)
D 0049 - Samuel Dumoulin (Fra - Jean Delatour)
D 0050 - Christophe Edaleine (Fra - Jean Delatour)
D 0051 - Frédéric Finot (Fra - Jean Delatour)
D 0052 - Stéphane Goubert (Fra - Jean Delatour)
D 0053 - Yuriy Krvistov (Ukr - Jean Delatour)
D 0054 - Daniel Becke (Ger - Bianchi)
D 0055 - Thomas Liese (Ger - Bianchi)
D 0056 - Tobias Steinhauser (Ger - Bianchi)

 

Back to Fantasy Game Main Page

 

 

 

Copyright © 2002-2012 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |