Search the news archive:
 
Volta Catalunya - Stage 6
 
By Staff
Date: 5/20/2006
Volta Catalunya - Stage 6
 

Volta a Catalunya - Stage 6
Slovenian Matej Mugerli nips Thor Hushvod and Manuel Quinziato for the stage win in Lloret de Mar. Carlos Castano misses the days selection, losing his lead to Spain's David Canada.

Stage 6: Manlleu - Lloret de Mar, 166.4 km
The sixth stage in the Volta a Catalunya was one over 166.4 km between Manlleu and Lloret de Mar. Carlos Castano started the stage in the leaders jersey.

The pace was very high from the beginning, by 13 kilometers  the peloton had broken into three groups.

Francisco Lara took the KOM points after 19 km on the top of the Alt de la Font Negra (Category 2) ahead of Oscar Pereiro and Ludovic Turpin. After the climb the peloton reorganized into two groups with leader Carlos Castano in the 2nd and wrong bunch, as it would turn out by the end of the day.

The first peloton was one of 56 riders with all the dangerous men for the GC in this group. Behind Kaiku was setting the pace in the 2nd group trying to close the gap, but they didn’t get any help from the teams who all had riders in the leading group. After 107 km the gap between the two groups was 2.55 which mean that David Canada of Saunier Duval/Prodir became the new virtual leader on the road.

Saunier Duval, Phonak and Ag2r continued their work in the first bunch to increase the lead on the bunch with Kaiku and Castano. On the Alt de Sant Grau (after 133 km) it was Joaquin Rodriguez who took the KOM points ahead of Francisco Lara. Castano did his best to close the gap but he couldn’t. And in the end he ended up finishing at 5.01 after the winner.

In the finish  Matej Mugerli (Liquigas) jumped away and won the stage with a slight advantage on Thor Hushovd (Credit Agricole) and teammate Manuel Quinziato. David Canada who finished in the first group is the new leader with 2 sec. on Santiago Botero and 8 sec. on Christophe Moreau.

Tomorrow will be the final stage. The stage takes the riders from Lloret de Mar to Barcelona over 121.6 km. The riders have 2 cat. 3 climbs and one cat. 2 climb as the major obstacles. The top of the last climb is within 20 km to go.

Stage 6 Results
Manlleu - Lloret de Mar, 166.4 km
1 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas 4.02.01
2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 0.01
3 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas

4 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Team Milram
5 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
6 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
7 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC
8 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
9 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quick Step-Innergetic
10 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems
11 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
12 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team
13 Jorge Ferrio (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort
14 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Relax-Gam
15 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
16 Christophe Moreau (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance
17 Santiago Botero (Col) Phonak Hearing Systems
18 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Discovery Channel
19 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner
20 Francis Mourey (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux

21 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Phonak Hearing Systems
22 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team CSC
24 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance
25 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas
26 Cadel Evans (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto
27 David Canada (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
28 Isidro Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
29 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone
30 Francisco José Lara (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan
31 David Herrero (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
33 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
34 Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
35 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
36 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram
37 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Francaise Des Jeux
38 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank
39 Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel
40 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance

41 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
42 Javier Pascual (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana
43 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
44 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
45 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
46 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
47 Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana
48 José A. Pecharroman (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana
49 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
50 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
51 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
52 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole
53 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Gerolsteiner
54 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team
55 David Blanco (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana
56 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
=============== 5:01 ================
57 Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan 5.01
58 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
59 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram

60 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Team Milram
61 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step-Innergetic
62 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Credit Agricole
63 Jordi Riera (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort
64 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner
65 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC
66 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
67 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
68 Steve Morabito (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
69 Carlos Castano (Spa) Kaiku
70 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance
71 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance
72 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Milram
73 Raul Garcia (Spa) Relax-Gam
74 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Credit Agricole
75 Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
76 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic
77 Jesus Del Nero (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort
78 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana
79 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Discovery Channel
80 Mario De Sarraga (Spa) Relax-Gam

81 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana
82 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
83 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir
84 Angel Edo (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan
85 Jaume Rovira (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan
86 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Quick Step-Innergetic
87 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Credit Agricole
88 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team CSC
89 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
90 David H. George (RSA) Relax-Gam
91 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam
92 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone
93 Eladio Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
94 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas
95 Kim Kirchen (Lux) T-Mobile Team
96 Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile Team
97 Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas
98 Jose Miguel Elias (Spa) Relax-Gam
99 Frédéric Finot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
100 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance

101 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
102 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone
103 Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir
104 Michele Gobbi (Ita) Team Milram 5.13
105 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner
106 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
107 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
108 Ivan Santos (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
109 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team CSC
110 Franck Renier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 10.05
111 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Team Milram
112 Thorwald Veneberg (Ned) Rabobank
113 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
114 Adolfo Garcia (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan
115 Nick Ingels (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
116 David Bernabeu (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana
117 Alexei Markov (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
118 Rafael Casero (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort
119 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
120 Bastiaan Giling (Ned) T-Mobile Team

121 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Quick Step-Innergetic
122 Luis Oliveira (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems
123 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Credit Agricole
124 Eric Berthou (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
125 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort
126 Jorge Garcia (Spa) Relax-Gam
127 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic
128 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
============== 13:42 ===============
129 Luciano A. Pagliarini (Bra) Saunier Duval-Prodir 13.42
130 Roger Hammond (GBr) Discovery Channel 13.47
131 Stefano Zanini (Ita) Liquigas
132 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Team Milram
133 René Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner
134 Luca Paolini (Ita) Liquigas
135 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
136 Pedro Horrillo (Spa) Rabobank
137 Marco Milesi (Ita) Liquigas
138 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
139 Davide Vigano (Ita) Quick Step-Innergetic
140 Ruben Oarbeascoa (Spa) Kaiku

141 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
142 Jesus Buendia (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort
143 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
144 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC
145 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Discovery Channel
146 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
147 Markus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
148 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner
149 Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
150 Francisco Cabello (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan
151 Israel Nunez (Spa) Kaiku
152 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto
153 Matteo Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
154 Nicolas Inaudi (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone
155 Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Kaiku
156 Guido Trenti (USA) Quick Step-Innergetic
157 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC
158 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance
159 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth
160 Inigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

161 Alberto Losada (Spa) Kaiku
162 José Antonio Lopez (Spa) Kaiku
163 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
164 David Navas (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance
165 Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Kaiku 14.07

General classification after stage 6
1 David Canada (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 22.29.49
2 Santiago Botero (Col) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.02
3 Christophe Moreau (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 0.08

4 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.35
5 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Discovery Channel 0.48
6 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.57
=============== 1:00 ===============
7 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance 1.11
8 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 1.24
9 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 1.27
10 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 1.35
11 José A. Pecharroman (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 1.36
12 Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 1.50
================ 2:00 ================
13 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.06
14 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 2.18
15 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team CSC 2.24
16 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 2.29
17 Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.36
18 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas 3.14
19 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 3.27
20 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Gerolsteiner 3.29

21 Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel 3.33
22 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3.37
23 Carlos Castano (Spa) Kaiku 3.44
24 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Francaise Des Jeux 4.14
25 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 4.37
=============== 6:00 =============
26 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 6.11
27 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 6.59
28 Jose Miguel Elias (Spa) Relax-Gam 7.23
29 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quick Step-Innergetic 7.30
30 David Herrero (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7.39
31 Jaume Rovira (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan 7.59
32 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram 8.25
33 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Credit Agricole 8.26
34 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team 8.36
35 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance 8.42
36 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Quick Step-Innergetic 9.34
37 Cadel Evans (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto 9.48
38 Jorge Ferrio (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort 9.53
39 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 9.57
============= 10:00 ==============
40 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone 10.04

41 David Blanco (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 10.08
42 Francisco José Lara (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan 10.27
43 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems 10.47
44 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 10.54
45 Steve Morabito (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
46 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team CSC 10.59
47 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam 11.32
48 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Credit Agricole 11.33
49 Adolfo Garcia (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan 11.52
50 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 12.11
51 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Team Milram 12.23
52 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole 12.50
53 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Relax-Gam 12.54
54 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram 13.03
55 Francis Mourey (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 14.03
56 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 14.50
57 Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 14.57
============== 15:00 =============
58 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner 15.32
59 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir 15.50
60 Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Kaiku 15.56

61 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 16.18
62 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 16.50
63 David H. George (RSA) Relax-Gam 17.40
64 Isidro Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 18.02
65 Javier Pascual (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 18.40
66 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 20.17
67 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 20.18
68 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 20.38
69 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 20.43
70 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance 21.15
71 Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan 21.48
72 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC 22.30
73 Alberto Losada (Spa) Kaiku 22.37
74 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 23.14
75 Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 23.37
76 Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas 23.50
77 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas 24.31
============== 25:00 =============
78 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC 25.13
79 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 26.29
80 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank 26.39

81 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 26.49
82 Jordi Riera (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort 26.56
83 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas 27.09
84 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 27.19
85 Angel Edo (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan 27.35
86 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 27.43
87 Raul Garcia (Spa) Relax-Gam 27.46
88 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step-Innergetic 27.54
89 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 28.15
90 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone 29.07
91 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 29.12
92 Kim Kirchen (Lux) T-Mobile Team 31.22
93 Francisco Cabello (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versan 31.26
94 Jesus Del Nero (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort 31.51
95 Mario De Sarraga (Spa) Relax-Gam 31.56
96 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank
97 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team CSC 32.13
98 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 32.18
99 Ruben Oarbeascoa (Spa) Kaiku 32.49
100 Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile Team 32.52

101 Frédéric Finot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 33.11
102 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone 33.19
103 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic 33.59
104 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 35.20
105 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 36.01
106 Inigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 David Navas (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance 36.24
108 Alexei Markov (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 36.45
109 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort 37.48
110 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 37.54
111 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner 38.01
112 Israel Nunez (Spa) Kaiku 38.37
113 Rafael Casero (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort 38.39
114 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Milram 38.49
=============== 40:00 ==============
115 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Discovery Channel 40.18
116 Eladio Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 40.41
117 David Bernabeu (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 40.52
118 Pedro Horrillo (Spa) Rabobank 40.56
119 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 41.02
120 Roger Hammond (GBr) Discovery Channel 41.23

121 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Team Milram 41.48
122 Marco Milesi (Ita) Liquigas
123 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 41.53
124 Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 41.57
125 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 42.03
126 Davide Vigano (Ita) Quick Step-Innergetic 42.07
127 Bastiaan Giling (Ned) T-Mobile Team 42.40
128 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Team Milram 42.48
129 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Discovery Channel 42.53
130 Luis Oliveira (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems 42.54
131 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Team Milram 43.14
132 Michele Gobbi (Ita) Team Milram 44.08
133 Nick Ingels (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 44.59
134 Ivan Santos (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 45.48
135 Stefano Zanini (Ita) Liquigas 46.21
136 René Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner 46.28
137 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 47.09
138 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC 47.47
139 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Wurth 48.01

140 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Credit Agricole 48.19
141 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 48.28
142 Guido Trenti (USA) Quick Step-Innergetic 48.30
143 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Quick Step-Innergetic 49.01
=============== 50:00 ===============
144 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 50.54
145 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 52.08
146 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic 52.24
147 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Credit Agricole 52.37
148 Jorge Garcia (Spa) Relax-Gam 53.04
149 Thorwald Veneberg (Ned) Rabobank 53.28
150 Eric Berthou (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 53.33
151 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner 54.09
152 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 54.40
153 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC 56.09
154 José Antonio Lopez (Spa) Kaiku 56.30
155 Nicolas Inaudi (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone 56.47
156 Franck Renier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 58.02
157 Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Kaiku 59.06
158 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 59.48
159 Markus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner 1.00.08
160 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner 1.02.23

161 Luca Paolini (Ita) Liquigas 1.02.42
162 Jesus Buendia (Spa) 3 Molinos-Resort 1.05.10
163 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems 1.06.41
164 Luciano A. Pagliarini (Bra) Saunier Duval-Prodir 1.08.55
165 Matteo Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 1.10.48
 

 
Related Articles
Volta a Catalunya - Stage 3
Volta a Catalunya - Stage 4
Volta Catalunya - Stage 5

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |