Search the news archive:
 
Tour de Romandie Stage 5
 
By Staff
Date: 4/30/2006
Tour de Romandie Stage 5
 

Tour de Romandie Stage 5
Cadel Evans does a scorching time trial to win the stage and take the victory of the Race. Contador and Valverde relegated to 2nd and 3rd. Report and Official Results.

The fastest times for the time trial were held by Leif Hoste (Discovery) of 26:41 and  Bobby Julich CSC 26:57as the top ten riders took to the gate for the 20.4 kms time trial in the final stage of the Tour de Romandie.

On a difficult technical course with mixed pavement of asphalt, cobbles and steep climbs. Chris Horner parsed the clock at 27:19, Andrea Noe in sixth 28:24, Dario David Cioni in 27:12, and Andrey Kashechkin followed at 27:03 as the leaders ate away at the clock. Jörg Jaksche was next at 27:09 As the top three G.C. leaders worked the course; Cadel Evans was showing the fastest split time as Valverde and Contador went through the half way point by :29 seconds.

Cadel's time of  26:19 set the new mark as Contador and Valverde fought to limit their loss. Valverde finished in 27:21 and Contador finished in 27:10. Cadel was the winner of the stage and the 52 seconds he took out of Contador and Valverde put him at the top of the G.C. Horners performance moved him to 7th on the G.C.

The days success was built on the hard work of the Davitamon/Lotto team starting with Robbie McEwens sacrifice in protecting team mates Evans and Horner in the mountains to set up today's victory. With 3 stage victories by McEwen, Horner and Evans and the G.C. Davitamon/Lotto have made a statement that they have a team that is on track for le Tour, with 4th in the team G.C.
Jan Ullrich finished in 60th place at  28:47, not what one would normally expect from Ulle but he did finish  the race and get some solid miles in apparently with no problems from his knees. Now we can see if he will be on the final T-Mobile roster for the Giro.

A more than solid performance by Alejandro Valverde and Caisse d'Espargne/Illes Balears the Spanish Armada has shown its cannons for the tour in July.
Alberto Contador and Liberty Seguros finished as top team with three riders in the top ten and Jorg Jaksche and Andrey Kashechkin animated much of the race proving their strength for the future.

Stage 5 Results
Lusanne Individual Time Trial 20.40 km   
     26:19.87     46.485 km/h

1 Evans Cadel 81 Dvl (Aus) 26:19.87 :00
2 Hoste Leif 45 Dsc (Bel) 26:41.40 22.00
3 Julich Bobby 11 Csc (Usa) 26:57.96 38.00

4 Kashechkin Andrey 115 Lsw (Kaz) 27:03.01 44.00
5 Honchar Serhiy 64 Tmo (Ukr) 27:08.75 49.00
6 Jaksche Jorg 113 Lsw (Ger) 27:09.13 50.00
7 Contador Velasco Alb 112 Lsw (Esp) 27:10.04 51.00
8 Moreau Christophe 192 A2r (Fra) 27:10.21 51.00
9 Van Den Broeck Jurge 42 Dsc (Bel) 27:12.32 53.00
10 Cioni Dario David 181 Liq (Ita) 27:12.37 53.00
11 Bodrogi Laszlo 132 C.A (Hun) 27:15.47 56.00
12 Zberg Beat 21 Gst (Sui) 27:16.84 57.00
13 Horner Christopher 85 Dvl (Usa) 27:19.17 1:00.00
14 Valverde Belmonte Al 91 Cei (Esp) 27:21.22 1:02.00
15 Sevilla Ribera Oscar 67 Tmo (Esp) 27:22.29 1:03.00
16 Moos Alexandre 1 Pho (Sui) 27:23.23 1:04.00
17 Valjavec Tadej 78 Lam (Slo) 27:29.60 1:10.00
18 Lefevre Laurent 178 Btl (Fra) 27:36.14 1:17.00
19 Vandevelde Christian 18 Csc (Usa) 27:36.21 1:17.00
20 Mancebo Perez Franci 191 A2r (Esp) 27:40.83 1:21.00

21 Ghisalberti Sergio 104 Mrm (Ita) 27:44.49 1:25.00
22 Peron Andrea 13 Csc (Ita) 27:46.61 1:27.00
23 Hiekmann Torsten 23 Gst (Ger) 27:50.74 1:31.00
24 Vanotti Alessandro 102 Mrm (Ita) 27:51.40 1:32.00
25 Beloki D Joseba 111 Lsw (Esp) 27:52.59 1:33.00
26 Padrnos Pavel 48 Dsc (Cze) 27:53.09 1:34.00
27 Blaudzun Michael 14 Csc (Den) 27:55.53 1:36.00
28 Pena Grisales Victor 7 Pho (Col) 27:57.41 1:38.00
29 Szmyd Sylvester 77 Lam (Pol) 27:57.71 1:38.00
30 Voeckler Thomas 172 Btl (Fra) 27:59.39 1:40.00
31 Miholjevic Vladimir 185 Liq (Cro) 28:02.56 1:43.00
32 Kohl Bernhard 65 Tmo (Aut) 28:02.91 1:43.00
33 Brard Florent 94 Cei (Fra) 28:02.93 1:43.00
34 Dockx Bart 84 Dvl (Bel) 28:05.29 1:46.00
35 Albasini Michael 182 Liq (Sui) 28:07.21 1:48.00
36 Aerts Mario 83 Dvl (Bel) 28:07.62 1:48.00
37 Van Summeren Johan 88 Dvl (Bel) 28:08.81 1:49.00
38 Scarponi Michele 118 Lsw (Ita) 28:09.44 1:50.00
39 Zubeldia Agirre Haim 151 Eus (Esp) 28:09.63 1:50.00
40 Joachim Benoit 46 Dsc (Lux) 28:12.42 1:53.00

41 Duque Leonardo 123 Cof (Col) 28:13.17 1:54.00
42 Arrieta Lujambio Jos 193 A2r (Esp) 28:14.11 1:55.00
43 Labbe Arnaud 176 Btl (Fra) 28:16.60 1:57.00
44 Gadret John 196 A2r (Fra) 28:20.78 2:01.00
45 Ardila Cano Mauricio 51 Rab (Col) 28:21.63 2:02.00
46 Zanini Stefano 188 Liq (Ita) 28:22.09 2:03.00
47 Rodriguez Oliver Joa 97 Cei (Esp) 28:22.28 2:03.00
48 Halgand Patrice 135 C.A (Fra) 28:23.77 2:04.00
49 Noe Andrea 186 Liq (Ita) 28:24.06 2:05.00
50 Di Gregorio Remy 144 Fdj (Fra) 28:26.49 2:07.00
51 Garate Juan Manuel 34 Qsi (Esp) 28:28.46 2:09.00
52 Turpin Ludovic 198 A2r (Fra) 28:31.92 2:12.00
53 Vasseur Cedric 31 Qsi (Fra) 28:31.99 2:12.00
54 Camano Ortuzar Iker 154 Eus (Esp) 28:34.00 2:15.00
55 Anton Hernandez Igor 153 Eus (Esp) 28:34.75 2:15.00
56 Zampieri Steve 8 Pho (Sui) 28:35.33 2:16.00
57 Boven Jan 52 Rab (Ned) 28:36.85 2:17.00
58 De Groot Bram 53 Rab (Ned) 28:36.87 2:17.00
59 Cortinovis Alessandr 103 Mrm (Ita) 28:37.08 2:18.00
60 Roy Jeremy 148 Fdj (Fra) 28:38.32 2:19.00

61 Pereiro Sio Oscar 95 Cei (Esp) 28:40.74 2:21.00
62 Muraglia Giuseppe 206 Lpr (Ita) 28:41.33 2:22.00
63 Gustov Volodymir 15 Csc (Ukr) 28:41.62 2:22.00
64 Bennati Daniele 73 Lam (Ita) 28:41.89 2:22.00
65 Arroyo Duran David 93 Cei (Esp) 28:42.25 2:23.00
66 Mikhailov Guennadi 47 Dsc (Rus) 28:42.36 2:23.00
67 Monfort Maxime 125 Cof (Bel) 28:45.43 2:26.00
68 Engels Addy 33 Qsi (Ned) 28:46.69 2:27.00
69 Ullrich Jan 61 Tmo (Ger) 28:47.95 2:28.00
70 Horrillo Munoz Pedro 54 Rab (Esp) 28:48.42 2:29.00
71 Mazzoleni Eddy 66 Tmo (Ita) 28:49.42 2:30.00
72 Van Huffel Wim 87 Dvl (Bel) 28:50.27 2:31.00
73 Drancourt Pierre 173 Btl (Fra) 28:52.43 2:33.00
74 Schwab Hubert 32 Qsi (Sui) 28:55.37 2:36.00
75 Monnerais Cyrille 147 Fdj (Fra) 28:56.27 2:37.00
76 Moinard Amael 124 Cof (Fra) 28:59.50 2:40.00
77 Perez Moreno Ruben 158 Eus (Esp) 29:02.22 2:43.00
78 Mcgee Bradley 141 Fdj (Aus) 29:02.69 2:43.00
79 Calzati Sylvain 194 A2r (Fra) 29:02.79 2:43.00
80 Edaleine Christophe 136 C.A (Fra) 29:03.76 2:44.00

81 Charteau Anthony 134 C.A (Fra) 29:03.80 2:44.00
82 De Paoli Daniele 203 Lpr (Ita) 29:05.57 2:46.00
83 Redondo Ramos Jose A 117 Lsw (Esp) 29:06.65 2:47.00
84 Mc Carty Jonathan Pa 5 Pho (Usa) 29:06.69 2:47.00
85 Kaggestad Mads 137 C.A (Nor) 29:09.49 2:50.00
86 Weening Pieter 58 Rab (Ned) 29:09.84 2:50.00
87 Gomez M Jose Angel 167 Sdv (Esp) 29:10.26 2:51.00
88 Dietziker Andreas 202 Lpr (Sui) 29:14.17 2:55.00
89 Vastaranta Jukka 57 Rab (Fin) 29:14.96 2:55.00
90 Iglinskiy Maxim 105 Mrm (Kaz) 29:16.34 2:57.00
91 Santaromita Ivan 36 Qsi (Ita) 29:16.90 2:57.00
92 Davis Scott 63 Tmo (Aus) 29:17.80 2:58.00
93 Pena Iza Aketza 157 Eus (Esp) 29:18.81 2:59.00
94 Metlushenko Yuri 204 Lpr (Ukr) 29:23.45 3:04.00
95 Carrara Matteo 75 Lam (Ita) 29:23.68 3:04.00
96 Loosli David 72 Lam (Sui) 29:24.22 3:05.00
97 De La Fuente R David 164 Sdv (Esp) 29:31.87 3:12.00
98 Lombardi Giovanni 16 Csc (Ita) 29:32.99 3:13.00
99 Dessel Cyril 195 A2r (Fra) 29:34.01 3:15.00
100 Gerard Arnaud 143 Fdj (Fra) 29:36.22 3:17.00

101 Zaballa Gutierrez Co 98 Cei (Esp) 29:36.65 3:17.00
102 Delage Mickael 142 Fdj (Fra) 29:41.00 3:22.00
103 Ochoa Carlos Jose 207 Lpr (Ven) 29:47.55 3:28.00
104 Colom Mas Antonio 92 Cei (Esp) 29:48.76 3:29.00
105 Totschnig Georg 22 Gst (Aut) 29:49.66 3:30.00
106 Trentin Guido 168 Sdv (Ita) 29:49.68 3:30.00
107 Beuchat Roger 201 Lpr (Sui) 29:49.84 3:30.00
108 Murn Uros 6 Pho (Slo) 29:55.55 3:36.00
109 Garrido Lima Jose An 35 Qsi (Esp) 29:57.35 3:38.00
110 Hammond Roger 44 Dsc (Gbr) 30:07.02 3:48.00
111 Ongarato Alberto 108 Mrm (Ita) 30:08.45 3:49.00
112 Weylandt Wouter 38 Qsi (Bel) 30:08.66 3:49.00
113 Albizu Lizaso Joseba 152 Eus (Esp) 30:16.64 3:57.00
114 Bessy Frederic 121 Cof (Fra) 30:16.72 3:57.00
115 Parra Pinto Ivan Ram 126 Cof (Col) 30:16.82 3:57.00
116 Andriotto Dario 183 Liq (Ita) 30:29.91 4:10.00
117 Perez Rodriguez Luis 127 Cof (Esp) 30:48.50 4:29.00
118 Mcleod Ian 146 Fdj (Rsa) 30:53.29 4:34.00
119 Benitez Roman Jose A 163 Sdv (Esp) 31:04.91 4:45.00
120 Lorenzetto Mirco 107 Mrm (Ita) 32:15.30 5:56.00

Tour De Romandie General Classification (Final)
656.30 Km 16:43:08 39.250 Km/H

1 Evans Cadel 81 Dvl (Aus) 16:43:08 :00
2 Contador Velasco Alb 112 Lsw (Esp) 16:43:35 :27
3 Valverde Belmonte Al 91 Cei (Esp) 16:43:52 :44

4 Jaksche Jorg 113 Lsw (Ger) 16:44:02 :54
5 Kashechkin Andrey 115 Lsw (Kaz) 16:44:32 1:24
6 Cioni Dario David 181 Liq (Ita) 16:44:54 1:46
7 Horner Christopher 85 Dvl (Usa) 16:44:58 1:50
8 Moos Alexandre 1 Pho (Sui) 16:44:59 1:51
9 Ghisalberti Sergio 104 Mrm (Ita) 16:45:03 1:55
10 Szmyd Sylvester 77 Lam (Pol) 16:45:29 2:21
11 Noe Andrea 186 Liq (Ita) 16:45:46 2:38
12 Sevilla Ribera Oscar 67 Tmo (Esp) 16:45:50 2:42
13 Rodriguez Oliver Joa 97 Cei (Esp) 16:46:53 3:45
14 Gadret John 196 A2r (Fra) 16:47:36 4:28
15 Mancebo Perez Franci 191 A2r (Esp) 16:48:27 5:19
16 Zubeldia Agirre Haim 151 Eus (Esp) 16:48:44 5:36
17 Miholjevic Vladimir 185 Liq (Cro) 16:48:47 5:39
18 Arroyo Duran David 93 Cei (Esp) 16:48:49 5:41
19 Kohl Bernhard 65 Tmo (Aut) 16:49:00 5:52
20 Van Den Broeck Jurge 42 Dsc (Bel) 16:49:02 5:54

21 Valjavec Tadej 78 Lam (Slo) 16:49:06 5:58
22 Zampieri Steve 8 Pho (Sui) 16:50:16 7:08
23 Garate Juan Manuel 34 Qsi (Esp) 16:51:05 7:57
24 Iglinskiy Maxim 105 Mrm (Kaz) 16:51:10 8:02
25 Voeckler Thomas 172 Btl (Fra) 16:51:36 8:28
26 Julich Bobby 11 Csc (Usa) 16:53:12 10:04
27 Peron Andrea 13 Csc (Ita) 16:53:15 10:07
28 Gomez M Jose Angel 167 Sdv (Esp) 16:53:44 10:36
29 Duque Leonardo 123 Cof (Col) 16:54:20 11:12
30 Camano Ortuzar Iker 154 Eus (Esp) 16:54:38 11:30
31 Halgand Patrice 135 C.A (Fra) 16:54:41 11:33
32 Van Huffel Wim 87 Dvl (Bel) 16:55:10 12:02
33 Ardila Cano Mauricio 51 Rab (Col) " "
34 Vasseur Cedric 31 Qsi (Fra) 16:55:46 12:38
35 Moreau Christophe 192 A2r (Fra) 16:56:03 12:55
36 Di Gregorio Remy 144 Fdj (Fra) 16:57:17 14:09
37 Totschnig Georg 22 Gst (Aut) 16:58:00 14:52
38 Bessy Frederic 121 Cof (Fra) 16:58:20 15:12
39 Vanotti Alessandro 102 Mrm (Ita) 16:59:24 16:16
40 Labbe Arnaud 176 Btl (Fra) 16:59:44 16:36

41 Zberg Beat 21 Gst (Sui) 17:00:32 17:24
42 Parra Pinto Ivan Ram 126 Cof (Col) 17:00:33 17:25
43 Ochoa Carlos Jose 207 Lpr (Ven) 17:01:05 17:57
44 Anton Hernandez Igor 153 Eus (Esp) 17:01:20 18:12
45 Lefevre Laurent 178 Btl (Fra) 17:02:11 19:03
46 Charteau Anthony 134 C.A (Fra) 17:02:27 19:19
47 Calzati Sylvain 194 A2r (Fra) 17:03:58 20:50
48 De La Fuente R David 164 Sdv (Esp) 17:04:58 21:50
49 Honchar Serhiy 64 Tmo (Ukr) 17:05:55 22:47
50 Arrieta Lujambio Jos 193 A2r (Esp) 17:06:08 23:00
51 Beloki D Joseba 111 Lsw (Esp) 17:07:16 24:08
52 Perez Rodriguez Luis 127 Cof (Esp) 17:07:47 24:39
53 Blaudzun Michael 14 Csc (Den) 17:07:51 24:43
54 Pena Grisales Victor 7 Pho (Col) 17:08:22 25:14
55 Engels Addy 33 Qsi (Ned) 17:08:25 25:17
56 Muraglia Giuseppe 206 Lpr (Ita) 17:08:59 25:51
57 Turpin Ludovic 198 A2r (Fra) " "
58 Roy Jeremy 148 Fdj (Fra) 17:11:01 27:53
59 Bodrogi Laszlo 132 C.A (Hun) 17:12:17 29:09
60 Santaromita Ivan 36 Qsi (Ita) 17:12:20 29:12

61 Pereiro Sio Oscar 95 Cei (Esp) 17:12:38 29:30
62 Moinard Amael 124 Cof (Fra) 17:12:58 29:50
63 Redondo Ramos Jose A 117 Lsw (Esp) 17:13:14 30:06
64 Monnerais Cyrille 147 Fdj (Fra) 17:13:29 30:21
65 Schwab Hubert 32 Qsi (Sui) 17:13:34 30:26
66 Scarponi Michele 118 Lsw (Ita) 17:15:06 31:58
67 Joachim Benoit 46 Dsc (Lux) 17:15:22 32:14
68 Hoste Leif 45 Dsc (Bel) 17:15:30 32:22
69 Van Summeren Johan 88 Dvl (Bel) 17:15:36 32:28
70 Perez Moreno Ruben 158 Eus (Esp) 17:15:57 32:49
71 Vastaranta Jukka 57 Rab (Fin) 17:16:06 32:58
72 Hiekmann Torsten 23 Gst (Ger) 17:16:27 33:19
73 Padrnos Pavel 48 Dsc (Cze) 17:16:42 33:34
74 Zaballa Gutierrez Co 98 Cei (Esp) 17:16:43 33:35
75 Albizu Lizaso Joseba 152 Eus (Esp) 17:16:49 33:41
76 Gustov Volodymir 15 Csc (Ukr) 17:17:12 34:04
77 Aerts Mario 83 Dvl (Bel) 17:17:37 34:29
78 Brard Florent 94 Cei (Fra) 17:18:17 35:09
79 Monfort Maxime 125 Cof (Bel) 17:18:18 35:10
80 Colom Mas Antonio 92 Cei (Esp) 17:18:28 35:20

81 Weening Pieter 58 Rab (Ned) 17:19:17 36:09
82 Mazzoleni Eddy 66 Tmo (Ita) 17:20:32 37:24
83 Edaleine Christophe 136 C.A (Fra) 17:20:45 37:37
84 Albasini Michael 182 Liq (Sui) 17:21:04 37:56
85 De Groot Bram 53 Rab (Ned) 17:21:29 38:21
86 Gerard Arnaud 143 Fdj (Fra) 17:21:36 38:28
87 Benitez Roman Jose A 163 Sdv (Esp) " "
88 Mikhailov Guennadi 47 Dsc (Rus) " "
89 Lorenzetto Mirco 107 Mrm (Ita) 17:22:26 39:18
90 Beuchat Roger 201 Lpr (Sui) 17:22:51 39:43
91 Pena Iza Aketza 157 Eus (Esp) 17:22:53 39:45
92 Vandevelde Christian 18 Csc (Usa) 17:24:27 41:19
93 Loosli David 72 Lam (Sui) 17:24:28 41:20
94 Ongarato Alberto 108 Mrm (Ita) 17:24:35 41:27
95 Dietziker Andreas 202 Lpr (Sui) 17:24:59 41:51
96 Zanini Stefano 188 Liq (Ita) 17:25:13 42:05
97 Bennati Daniele 73 Lam (Ita) 17:25:16 42:08
98 Cortinovis Alessandr 103 Mrm (Ita) 17:25:22 42:14
99 Trentin Guido 168 Sdv (Ita) 17:25:23 42:15
100 Horrillo Munoz Pedro 54 Rab (Esp) 17:25:31 42:23

101 Davis Scott 63 Tmo (Aus) 17:25:33 42:25
102 Mc Carty Jonathan Pa 5 Pho (Usa) 17:25:59 42:51
103 De Paoli Daniele 203 Lpr (Ita) 17:26:13 43:05
104 Carrara Matteo 75 Lam (Ita) 17:26:23 43:15
105 Garrido Lima Jose An 35 Qsi (Esp) 17:27:18 44:10
106 Dockx Bart 84 Dvl (Bel) 17:28:26 45:18
107 Boven Jan 52 Rab (Ned) " "
108 Dessel Cyril 195 A2r (Fra) 17:29:24 46:16
109 Murn Uros 6 Pho (Slo) 17:29:37 46:29
110 Delage Mickael 142 Fdj (Fra) 17:29:45 46:37
111 Lombardi Giovanni 16 Csc (Ita) 17:29:50 46:42
112 Hammond Roger 44 Dsc (Gbr) 17:30:12 47:04
113 Andriotto Dario 183 Liq (Ita) 17:30:34 47:26
114 Mcgee Bradley 141 Fdj (Aus) 17:32:44 49:36
115 Ullrich Jan 61 Tmo (Ger) 17:33:07 49:59
116 Kaggestad Mads 137 C.A (Nor) 17:33:34 50:26
117 Metlushenko Yuri 204 Lpr (Ukr) 17:33:40 50:32
118 Weylandt Wouter 38 Qsi (Bel) 17:33:50 50:42
119 Drancourt Pierre 173 Btl (Fra) 17:35:43 52:35
120 Mcleod Ian 146 Fdj (Rsa) 17:39:38 56:30

Sprints:
1 Loosli David 72 Lam 14
2 Redondo Ramos Jose Anton 117 Lsw 9
3 Weylandt Wouter 38 Qsi 9

4 Kashechkin Andrey 115 Lsw 6
5 Zberg Beat 21 Gst 6

Mountains Classification:
1 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramiro 126 Cof 31
2 Beuchat Roger 201 Lpr 28
3 Contador Velasco Alberto 112 Lsw 24

4 Muraglia Giuseppe 206 Lpr 18
5 Moreau Christophe 192 A2r 14
6 Loosli David 72 Lam 14
7 Zampieri Steve 8 Pho 13
8 Kashechkin Andrey 115 Lsw 12
9 Charteau Anthony 134 C.A 12
10 Redondo Ramos Jose Anton 117 Lsw 10

Team Classification:
1 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team 50:12:28 :00
2 Caisse D'epargne-Illes Balears 50:18:30 6:02
3 Liquigas 50:18:50 6:22

4 Davitamon - Lotto 50:22:28 10:00
5 Ag2r Prevoyance 50:23:53 11:25
6 Team Milram 50:34:19 21:51
7 Euskaltel - Euskadi 50:38:04 25:36
8 Phonak Hearing Systems 50:38:54 26:26
9 T-Mobile Team 50:39:59 27:31
10 Cofidis Le Credit Par Telephone 50:42:19 29:51
11 Bouygues Telecom 50:44:45 32:17
12 Lampre-Fondital 50:49:42 37:14
13 Team Csc 50:52:30 40:02
14 Gerolsteiner 50:54:23 41:55
15 Quick Step - Innergetic 50:55:04 42:36
16 Credit Agricole 51:07:14 54:46
17 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Te 51:09:20 56:52
18 Saunier Duval - Prodir 51:09:44 57:16
19 Francaise Des Jeux 51:15:50 1:03:22
20 Rabobank 51:18:24 1:05:56
21 Team L.P.R. 51:27:07 1:14:39

Abandons:
Vigano Davide 37 Qsi (Ita) Abd
Scholz Ronny 26 Gst (Ger) Np
Ludewig Jorg 68 Tmo (Ger) Np
Mcewen Robbie 82 Dvl (Aus) Np
Perez Arrieta Aitor 96 Cei (Esp) Np
Etxebarria Alkorta D 114 Lsw (Esp) Np
Nozal Vega Isidro 116 Lsw (Esp) Np
 

 
Related Articles
Tour De Romandie Stage 2
Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Results
Tour de Romandie Stage 4

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |