Search the news archive:
 
12th Dirka Po Sloveniji-Tour de Slovenie: Stage 2
 
By Fabio
Date: 6/10/2005
12th Dirka Po Sloveniji-Tour de Slovenie: Stage 2
 

Italy and Mexico continue their domination of the Slovenian national tour, as Friday's stage two, from Medvode to the Austrian city of Villach (Beljak in the Slovenian language) over 171 km., was won by the Italian neo-pro Marco Marcato (Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi), getting his first success in the professional cycling ranks, ahead of the top two finishers of yesterday's opening leg: his fellow countryman Ruggero Marzoli (Acqua & Sapone), runner-up today, and his Mexican teammate Juan Pablo Magallanes, top three finisher for the second day in a row but still looking for his first victory here.

Ruggero Marzoli held onto the overall lead, with Magallanes still second and today's stage win (with the relative the bonus seconds he was awarded) putting 1984-born Marcato, racing for the Francesco Moser-sponsored Bata Moser team in the past season, in the top three spots overall. Perutnina Ptuj's Matej Stare, current leader of the Mountains classification, was the only Slovene on the podium today.

Stare was among the protagonists of the "break of the day", that also involved New Zealand's Fraser Mc Master, as well as Mini-Rabo Tom Leezer and Slovenia's own Dean Podgornik of the Tenax team. The quartet put up to about three minutes into the peloton, and turned a seven-strong breakaway group as they were joined by Wolfgang Murer of the Austrian National team, on the attack as the race made it to his homeland, Slovene Vladimir Kerkez of Sava Kranj and Panaria's Italian Mirko Allegrini. The break waas eventually neutralized tough, and it all came down to a bunch sprint, with Team Androni giving Marcato an excellent leadout, and the young Italian finishing off their job in a very close sprint.

Stage 2 (Medvode-Villach/Beljak, 171 km.) - Results
1. MARCATO Marco - ITA - AGC - 04h20'45"
2. MARZOLI Ruggero - ITA - ASA - s.t.
3. MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan - MEX - AGC - s.t.
4. WEISSINGER Rene - GER - VOL - s.t.
5. MURRO Christian - ITA - TEN - s.t.
6. MERVAR Boštjan - SLO - PER - s.t.
7. DIETZIKER Andreas - SUI - ZVZ - s.t.
8. CARTA Maurizio - ITA - MIE - s.t.
9. D'ANIELLO Antonio - ITA - MIE - s.t.
10. KOHUT Slawomir - POL - MIE - s.t.
11. BOSISIO Gabriele - ITA - TEN - s.t.
12. MAHORIC Mitja - SLO - PER - s.t.
13. JERŠE Rok - SLO - SAK - s.t.
14. KOCJAN Jure - SLO - RAR - s.t.
15. RUCKER Stafan - AUT - AUT - s.t.
16. BALIANI Fortunato - ITA - PAN - s.t.
17. ŠILAR Uroš - SLO - SAK - s.t.
18. BOOM Lars - NED - RB3 - s.t.
19. SOSENKA Ondrej - CZE - ASA - s.t.
20. LJUNGBLAD Jonas - SWE - AMO - s.t.
21. JANIACZYK Blazej - POL - AGC - s.t.
22. MURN Uroš - SLO - SLO - s.t.
23. ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises - MEX - PAN - s.t.
24. ROGINA Radoslav - CRO - TEN - s.t.
25. MUTO Pasquale - ITA - MIE - s.t.
26. ŠPILAK Simon - SLO - ADR - s.t.1
27. KIŠERLOVSKI Robert - CRO - ADR - s.t.
28. MORSCHER Harald - AUT - VOL - s.t.
29. STAMSNIJDER Tom - NED - RB3 - s.t.
30. BENCIK Petr - CZE - ZVZ - s.t.
31. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr - BLR - AMO - s.t.
32. STALDER Florian - SUI - ZVZ - s.t.
33. KVASINA Matija - CRO - PER - s.t.
34. HUNGERBÜHLER Pascal - SUI - VOL - s.t.
35. ŠTANGELJ Gorazd - SLO - SLO - s.t.
36. OMULEC Andrej - SLO - RAR - s.t.
37. BAILETTI Paolo - ITA - AGC - s.t.
38. NOCENTINI Rinaldo - ITA - ASA - s.t.
39. ŠVAB Miha - SLO - ADR - s.t.
40. EIBEGGER Markus - AUT - AUT - s.t.
41. STARE Matej - SLO - PER - s.t.6
42. MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje - CRO - PER - s.t.
43. BRAJKOVIC Jani - SLO - ADR - s.t.
44. DANC ULOVIC Tomislav - CRO - PER - s.t.
45. FERRARA Raffaele - ITA - AGC - s.t.
46. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw - POL - MIE - s.t.
47. TRATNIK David - SLO - RAR - s.t.
48. MARES Martin - CZE - ZVZ - s.t.
49. KLYUEV Konstantin - RUS - AGC - s.t.
50. OSELLA Marco - ITA - AGC - s.t.
51. OREDSSON Thomas - DEN - VOL - s.t.
52. RATTI EDDY - ITA - NIP - s.t.
53. BONCA Valter - SLO - SAK - s.t.
54. VAN DULMEN Thom - NED - RB3 - s.t.
55. PREMUŽIC Boris - SLO - SAK - s.t.
56. VRANA Kamil - CZE - ZVZ - s.t.
57. HÖLLER Mario - AUT - AUT - at 35"
58. GINESTRI Giancarlo - ITA - TEN - at 35"
59. SCATTOLIN Nicola - ITA - AGC - at 50"
60. CUCEK Niko - SLO - SLO - at 04'29"
61. DYBEL Wojciech - POL - NIP - at 04'29"
62. FUS Lukas - CZK - NIP - at 04'29"
63. KOPEINIG Rene - AUT - AUT - at 04'29"
64. KAIRELIS Dainius - LIT - AMO - at 04'29"
65. MROZ Mateusz - POL - AMO - at 04'29"
66. KLEMENCIC Zoran - SLO - TEN - at 04'29"
67. LENER Christian - AUT - AUT - at 04'29"
68. SENEKOVIC Jože - SLO - SLO - at 04'29"
69. KOHUT Seweryn - POL - MIE - at 04'29"
70. BERGER Harald - AUT - VOL - at 04'29"
71. HLEBANJA Marko - SLO - SAK - at 04'29"
72. SERINA Corrado - ITA - TEN - at 04'29"
73. BARTOLI Claudio - ITA - AMO - at 04'29"
74. JERŠE Tom - SLO - SAK - at 04'29"
75. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven - BEL - RB3 - at 04'29"
76. CUESTA Sergio - ESP - NIP - at 04'29"
77. PRECECHTEL Michal - CZE - ZVZ - at 04'29"
78. VAN DULMEN Frank - NED - RB3 - at 04'29"
79. VAN DER VEN Remco - NED - RB3 - at 04'29"
80. MATVEYEV Sergiy - UKR - PAN - at 04'29"
81. HVASTIJA Martin - SLO - PER - at 04'29"
82. AERNOUTS Bart - BEL - RB3 - at 04'29"
83. KADLEC Milan - CZE - ZVZ - at 04'29"
84. SVORADA Jan - CZE - ZVZ - at 04'29"
85. RIEBENBAUER Werner - AUT - AUT - at 04'29"
86. SUMMER Jochen - AUT - AUT - at 04'29"
87. MAC MASTER Fraser - NZL - VOL - at 04'29"
88. MURER Wolfgang - AUT - AUT - at 04'29"
89. FRATTINI Cristiano - ITA - TEN - at 04'29"
90. GNEZDA Matej - SLO - RAR - at 04'29"
91. MAKAROVIC Leon - SLO - RAR - at 04'29"
92. LEEZER Tom - NED - RB3 - at 04'29"
93. BOŽICBorut - SLO - PER - at 04'29"
94. PODGORNIK Dean - SLO - TEN - at 04'29"
95. PASSUELLO Domenico - ITA - AMO - at 04'29"
96. KNAPP Andreas - AUT - VOL - at 04'29"
97. OBWALLER Hans Peter - AUT - SAK - at 04'29"
98. STRGAR Matic - SLO - RAR - at 04'29"
99. KERKEZ Vladimir - SLO - SAK - at 04'29"
100. MASCIARELLI Andrea - ITA - ASA - at 04'29"
101. ALLEGRINI Mirko - ITA - PAN - at 09'22"
102. BORRAJO Alejandro Albert - ARG - PAN - at 09'22"
103. KLOCZKO Tomasz - POL - AMO - at 09'22"
104. VRACIC Dejan - SLO - SLO - at 09'22"
105. KLUN Franci - SLO - RAR - at 09'22"
106. APOSTOL Tyson - USA - VOL - at 09'22"
107. RINALDINI Andrea - ITA - NIP - at 09'22"
108. ŠEGINA Primož - SLO - ADR - at 13'06"
109. BREGAR Jure - SLO - ADR - at 13'30"
110. TOPOLOVEC David - SLO - SLO - at 13'30"
111. OGRIS Vid - SLO - ADR - at 13'30"
112. ISHIDA Tetsuya - JPN - NIP - at 13'30"
113. BARANTIN Sašo - SLO - ADR - at 13'30"
114. BALDUCCI Gabriele - ITA - ASA - at 13'30"
115. MASCIARELLI Simone - ITA - ASA - at 13'30"
116. PALUMBO Guuseppe - ITA - ASA - at 13'30"
117. BROWN Graeme - AUS - PAN - at 13'30"
118. DONATI Alessandro - ITA - ASA - at 13'30"
DNF. OBREHT Aleš - SLO
DNF. MLAKAR Dejan - SLO
DNF. BONGIORNO Guillermo Ruben - ARG
DNF. GALDOS ALONSO Aitor - ESP

Teams - Stage 2 Results
1. TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-3C CASALINGHI - 13h02'15"
2. MICHE - s.t.
3. TENAX-NOBILI RUBINETTERIE - s.t.
4. PERUTNINA PTUJ - s.t.
5. ACQUA & SAPONE-ADRIA MOBIL - s.t.
6. VOLKSBANK LEINGRUBER IDEAL - s.t.
7. ED SYSTEM-ZVVZ - s.t.
8. SAVA KRANJ - s.t.
9. KRKA ADRIA MOBIL - s.t.
10. RADENSKA ROG - s.t.
11. RABOBANK - s.t.
12. AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM - at 35"
13. AMORE & VITA BERETTA - at 04'29"
14. SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM - at 04'29"
15. CERAMICA PANARIA-NAVIGARE - at 04'29"
16. TEAM NIPPO JAPAN - at 08'58"

12th Tour of Slovenia - GC after Stage 2
1. MARZOLI Ruggero - ITA - ASA - 08h14'01"
2. MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan - MEX - AGC - at 06"
3. MARCATO Marco - ITA - AGC - at 06"
4. STARE Matej - SLO - PER - at 10"
5. MURN Uroš - SLO - SLO - at 12"
6. WEISSINGER Rene - GER - VOL - at 13"
7. ŠPILAK Simon - SLO - ADR - at 14"
8. ŠILAR Uroš - SLO - SAK - at 14"
9. MURRO Christian - ITA - TEN - at 16"
10. KOHUT Slawomir - POL - MIE - at 16"
11. LJUNGBLAD Jonas - SWE - AMO - at 16"
12. BOOM Lars - NED - RB3 - at 16"
13. MUTO Pasquale - ITA - MIE - at 16"
14. KIŠERLOVSKI Robert - CRO - ADR - at 16"
15. MAHORIC Mitja - SLO - PER - at 16"
16. BAILETTI Paolo - ITA - AGC - at 16"
17. MORSCHER Harald - AUT - VOL - at 16"
18. CARTA Maurizio - ITA - MIE - at 16"
19. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr - BLR - AMO - at 16"
20. NOCENTINI Rinaldo - ITA - ASA - at 16"
21. SOSENKA Ondrej - CZE - ASA - at 16"
22. MERVAR Boštjan - SLO - PER - at 16"
23. RUCKER Stafan - AUT - AUT - at 16"
24. KOCJAN Jure - SLO - RAR - at 16"
25. BRAJKOVIC Jani - SLO - ADR - at 16"
26. ROGINA Radoslav - CRO - TEN - at 16"
27. KVASINA Matija - CRO - PER - at 16"
28. DIETZIKER Andreas - SUI - ZVZ - at 16"
29. BOSISIO Gabriele - ITA - TEN - at 16"
30. OMULEC Andrej - SLO - RAR - at 16"
31. JANIACZYK Blazej - POL - AGC - at 16"
32. MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje - CRO - PER - at 16"
33. TRATNIK David - SLO - RAR - at 16"
34. BALIANI Fortunato - ITA - PAN - at 16"
35. FERRARA Raffaele - ITA - AGC - at 16"
36. GINESTRI Giancarlo - ITA - TEN - at 16"
37. EIBEGGER Markus - AUT - AUT - at 16"
38. STAMSNIJDER Tom - NED - RB3 - at 16"
39. OREDSSON Thomas - DEN - VOL - at 16"
40. BENCIK Petr - CZE - ZVZ - at 16"
41. DANCULOVIC Tomislav - CRO - PER - at 16"
42. BONC A Valter - SLO - SAK - at 16"
43. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw - POL - MIE - at 16"
44. ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises - MEX - PAN - at 16"
45. PREMUŽIC Boris - SLO - SAK - at 16"
46. D'ANIELLO Antonio - ITA - MIE - at 16"
47. RATTI EDDY - ITA - NIP - at 16"
48. MARES Martin - CZE - ZVZ - at 16"
49. HUNGERBÜHLER Pascal - SUI - VOL - at 16"
50. ŠVAB Miha - SLO - ADR - at 16"
51. JERŠE Rok - SLO - SAK - at 01'09"
52. STALDER Florian - SUI - ZVZ - at 01'10"
53. ŠTANGELJ Gorazd - SLO - SLO - at 01'10"
54. VRANA Kamil - CZE - ZVZ - at 01'10"
55. VAN DULMEN Thom - NED - RB3 - at 01'10"
56. HÖLLER Mario - AUT - AUT - at 01'45"
57. KLYUEV Konstantin - RUS - AGC - at 01'57"
58. OSELLA Marco - ITA - AGC - at 04'03"
59. BOŽICBorut - SLO - PER - at 04'43"
60. MURER Wolfgang - AUT - AUT - at 04'43"
61. KAIRELIS Dainius - LIT - AMO - at 04'45"
62. VAN DER VEN Remco - NED - RB3 - at 04'45"
63. AERNOUTS Bart - BEL - RB3 - at 04'45"
64. KADLEC Milan - CZE - ZVZ - at 04'45"
65. MROZ Mateusz - POL - AMO - at 04'45"
66. RIEBENBAUER Werner - AUT - AUT - at 04'45"
67. CUESTA Sergio - ESP - NIP - at 04'45"
68. MASCIARELLI Andrea - ITA - ASA - at 04'45"
69. STRGAR Matic - SLO - RAR - at 04'45"
70. SCATTOLIN Nicola - ITA - AGC - at 04'53"
71. JERŠE Tom - SLO - SAK - at 05'34"
72. KERKEZ Vladimir - SLO - SAK - at 05'37"
73. SENEKOVIC Jože - SLO - SLO - at 05'38"
74. LEEZER Tom - NED - RB3 - at 05'38"
75. BERGER Harald - AUT - VOL - at 05'39"
76. LENER Christian - AUT - AUT - at 05'39"
77. BARTOLI Claudio - ITA - AMO - at 05'39"
78. HVASTIJA Martin - SLO - PER - at 05'39"
79. SVORADA Jan - CZE - ZVZ - at 05'39"
80. FRATTINI Cristiano - ITA - TEN - at 05'39"
81. VAN DULMEN Frank - NED - RB3 - at 05'39"
82. SUMMER Jochen - AUT - AUT - at 05'39"
83. PODGORNIK Dean - SLO - TEN - at 05'39"
84. MAKAROVIC Leon - SLO - RAR - at 05'39"
85. MAC MASTER Fraser - NZL - VOL - at 06'16"
86. KLEMENCIC Zoran - SLO - TEN - at 06'19"
87. SERINA Corrado - ITA - TEN - at 06'20"
88. KOHUT Seweryn - POL - MIE - at 06'22"
89. PASSUELLO Domenico - ITA - AMO - at 07'53"
90. MATVEYEV Sergiy - UKR - PAN - at 08'28"
91. BORRAJO Alejandro Albert - ARG - PAN - at 09'38"
92. ALLEGRINI Mirko - ITA - PAN - at 10'32"
93. CUCEK Niko - SLO - SLO - at 15'05"
94. DYBEL Wojciech - POL - NIP - at 15'05"
95. HLEBANJA Marko - SLO - SAK - at 15'05"
96. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven - BEL - RB3 - at 15'05"
97. FUS Lukas - CZK - NIP - at 15'05"
98. PRECECHTEL Michal - CZE - ZVZ - at 15'05"
99. GNEZDA Matej - SLO - RAR - at 15'05"
100. OBWALLER Hans Peter - AUT - SAK - at 15'05"
101. OGRIS Vid - SLO - ADR - at 15'27"
102. BROWN Graeme - AUS - PAN - at 17'26"
103. KLOCZKO Tomasz - POL - AMO - at 19'58"
104. APOSTOL Tyson - USA - VOL - at 19'58"
105. KLUN Franci - SLO - RAR - at 19'58"
106. RINALDINI Andrea - ITA - NIP - at 19'58"
107. VRACIC Dejan - SLO - SLO - at 19'58"
108. KOPEINIG Rene - AUT - AUT - at 21'17"
109. KNAPP Andreas - AUT - VOL - at 21'17"
110. DONATI Alessandro - ITA - ASA - at 23'34"
111. BALDUCCI Gabriele - ITA - ASA - at 23'35"
112. PALUMBO Giuseppe - ITA - ASA - at 23'35"
113. ŠEGINA Primož - SLO - ADR - at 23'42"
114. BREGAR Jure - SLO - ADR - at 24'06"
115. BARANTIN Sašo - SLO - ADR - at 24'06"
116. ISHIDA Tetsuya - JPN - NIP - at 24'06"
117. MASCIARELLI Simone - ITA - ASA - at 24'06"
118. TOPOLOVEC David - SLO - SLO - at 30'18"

Points
1. MARZOLI Ruggero - ITA - ASA - 45 p.
2. MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan - MEX - AGC - 36 p.
3. WEISSINGER Rene - GER - VOL - 33 p.
4. MARCATO Marco - ITA - AGC - 25 p.
5. STARE Matej - SLO - PER - 22 p.
6. MURRO Christian - ITA - TEN - 19 p.
7. MURN Uroš - SLO - SLO - 16 p.
8. KOHUT Slawomir - POL - MIE - 12 p.
9. MERVAR Boštjan - SLO - PER - 10 p.
10. VAN DER VEN Remco - NED - RB3 - 10 p.
11. BAILETTI Paolo - ITA - AGC - 9 p.
12. DIETZIKER Andreas - SUI - ZVZ - 9 p.
13. CARTA Maurizio - ITA - MIE - 8 p.
14. AERNOUTS Bart - BEL - RB3 - 8 p.
15. D'ANIELLO Antonio - ITA - MIE - 7 p.
16. KLEMENCIC Zoran - SLO - TEN - 5 p.
17. BROWN Graeme - AUS - PAN - 5 p.
18. LJUNGBLAD Jonas - SWE - AMO - 5 p.
19. BOSISIO Gabriele - ITA - TEN - 5 p.
20. MUTO Pasquale - ITA - MIE - 4 p.
21. MAHORIC Mitja - SLO - PER - 4 p.
22. ŠILAR Uroš - SLO - SAK - 3 p.
23. KIŠERLOVSKI Robert - CRO - ADR - 3 p.
24. JERŠE Rok - SLO - SAK - 3 p.
25. BOŽICBorut - SLO - PER - 3 p.
26. KERKEZ Vladimir - SLO - SAK - 3 p.
27. MAC MASTER Fraser - NZL - VOL - 3 p.
28. SERINA Corrado - ITA - TEN - 3 p.
29. ŠPILAK Simon - SLO - ADR - 2 p.
30. BOOM Lars - NED - RB3 - 2 p.
31. KOCJAN Jure - SLO - RAR - 2 p.
32. MURER Wolfgang - AUT - AUT - 2 p.
33. RUCKER Stafan - AUT - AUT - 1 p.
34. KADLEC Milan - CZE - ZVZ - 1 p.
35. LEEZER Tom - NED - RB3 - 1 p.
36. DONATI Alessandro - ITA - ASA - 1 p.

Mountains
1. STARE Matej - SLO - PER - 10 p.
2. MURER Wolfgang - AUT - AUT - 6 p.
3. MAC MASTER Fraser - NZL - VOL - 6 p.
4. JERŠE Rok - SLO - SAK - 5 p.
5. GNEZDA Matej - SLO - RAR - 5 p.
6. STRGAR Matic - SLO - RAR - 4 p.
7. DANCULOVIC Tomislav - CRO - PER - 3 p.
8. MARES Martin - CZE - ZVZ - 3 p.
9. PODGORNIK Dean - SLO - TEN - 3 p.
10. BREGAR Jure - SLO - ADR - 3 p.
11. LEEZER Tom - NED - RB3 - 2 p.
12. MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan - MEX - AGC - 1 p.
13. ŠILAR Uroš - SLO - SAK - 1 p.
14. BRAJKOVIC Jani - SLO - ADR - 1 p.

Young Riders
1. MARCATO Marco - ITA - AGC - 08h14'07"
2. ŠPILAK Simon - SLO - ADR - at 08"
3. BOOM Lars - NED - RB3 - at 10"
4. KIŠERLOVSKI Robert - CRO - ADR - at 10"
5. KOCJAN Jure - SLO - RAR - at 10"
6. BRAJKOVIC Jani - SLO - ADR - at 10"
7. JANIACZYK Blazej - POL - AGC - at 10"
8. EIBEGGER Markus - AUT - AUT - at 10"
9. STAMSNIJDER Tom - NED - RB3 - at 10"
10. ŠVAB Miha - SLO - ADR - at 10"
11. VAN DULMEN Thom - NED - RB3 - at 01'04"
12. JERŠE Tom - SLO - SAK - at 05'28"
13. KERKEZ Vladimir - SLO - SAK - at 05'31"
14. SENEKOVIC Jože - SLO - SLO - at 05'32"
15. LEEZER Tom - NED - RB3 - at 05'32"
16. BERGER Harald - AUT - VOL - at 05'33"
17. LENER Christian - AUT - AUT - at 05'33"
18. MAKAROVIC Leon - SLO - RAR - at 05'33"
19. CUCEK Niko - SLO - SLO - at 14'59"
20. HLEBANJA Marko - SLO - SAK - at 14'59"
21. FUS Lukas - CZK - NIP - at 14'59"
22. OGRIS Vid - SLO - ADR - at 15'21"
23. KOPEINIG Rene - AUT - AUT - at 21'11"
24. ŠEGINA Primož - SLO - ADR - at 23'36"
25. BREGAR Jure - SLO - ADR - at 24'00"
26. BARANTIN Sašo - SLO - ADR - at 24'00"
27. TOPOLOVEC David - SLO - SLO - at 30'12

Teams - GC after Stage 2
1. TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-3C CASALINGHI - 24h42'51"
2. MICHE - s.t.
3. TENAX-NOBILI RUBINETTERIE - s.t.
4. ACQUA & SAPONE-ADRIA MOBIL - s.t.
5. PERUTNINA PTUJ - s.t.
6. VOLKSBANK LEINGRUBER IDEAL - s.t.
7. RABOBANK - s.t.
8. KRKA ADRIA MOBIL - s.t.
9. RADENSKA ROG - s.t.
10. ED SYSTEM-ZVVZ - s.t.
11. SAVA KRANJ - s.t.
12. AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM - at 35"
13. AMORE & VITA BERETTA - at 04'29"
14. SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM - at 06'16"
15. CERAMICA PANARIA-NAVIGARE - at 06'17"
16. TEAM NIPPO JAPAN - at 19'18"

 
Related Articles
12th Dirka Po Sloveniji-Tour de Slovenie: Preview
12th Dirka Po Sloveniji-Tour de Slovenie: Stage 1

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |