Search the news archive:
 
88th Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Results and Classifications
 
By Staff
Date: 5/21/2005
88th Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Results and Classifications
 

Stage 13: Mezzocorona - Ortisei/Sankt Ulrich,  218 km

Results

1 Parra Ivan Col Clm 6:31:34
2 Garate Juan Manuel Esp Sdv 0:23
3 Rujano Guillen Jose' Ven Clm 0:23
4 Caucchioli Pietro Ita C.a 0:27
5 Valjavec Tadej Slo Pho 1:46
6 Kessler Matthias Ger Tmo 2:57
7 Caruso Giampaolo Ita Lst 3:03
8 Belli Wladimir Ita Dom 3:48
9 Savoldelli Paolo Ita Dsc 4:00
10 Simoni Gilberto Ita Lam 4:07
11 Di Luca Danilo Ita Liq m.t.
12 Bruseghin Marzio Ita Fas 4:38
13 Sella Emanuele Ita Pan m.t.
14 Honchar Serhiy Ukr Dom m.t.
15 Cunego Damiano Ita Lam m.t.
16 Karpets Vladimir Rus Iba m.t.
17 Noe' Andrea Ita Liq m.t.
18 Osa Eizaguirre Unai Esp Iba m.t.
19 Pozzovivo Domenico Ita Pan m.t.
20 Fothen Markus Ger Gst 4:59
21 Basso Ivan Ita Csc 5:08
22 Cioni Dario David Ita Liq 5:10
23 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Esp Eus 5:14
24 Atienza Urendez Daniel Esp Cof 5:23
25 Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto Col Dvl 5:41
26 Scarponi Michele Ita Lst 5:49
27 Mazzanti Luca Ita Pan m.t.
28 Celestino Mirko Ita Dom m.t.
29 Halgand Patrice Fra C.a 5:52
30 Tiralongo Paolo Ita Pan 6:12
31 Van Huffel Wim Bel Dvl 6:12
32 Kolobnev Alexandr Rus Rab 6:21
33 Lefevre Laurent Fra Btl 6:28
34 Bellotti Francesco Ita C.a 7:01
35 Eltink Theo Ned Rab 7:01
36 Gil Perez Koldo Esp Lst 7:03
37 Vila Errandonea Francisco J Esp Lam 8:07
38 Tschopp Johann Sui Pho 8:07
39 Bettini Paolo Ita Qst 8:24
40 Le Mevel Christophe Fra C.a 8:24
41 Lobato Elvira Ruben Esp Sdv 8:44
42 Schaffrath Jan Ger Tmo 10:05
43 Miholjevic Vladimir Cro Liq 10:24
44 Trentin Guido Ita Cof 10:42
45 Zampieri Steve Sui Pho 11:52
46 Horrach Rippoll Joan Esp Iba 12:55
47 Pinotti Marco Ita Sdv 14:22
48 Schleck Frank Lux Csc 14:26
49 Garrido Lima Jose' Antonio Esp Qst 14:26
50 Petrov Evgeni Rus Lam 14:38
51 Rasmussen Michael Den Rab 14:38
52 Gonzalez Jimenez Aitor Esp Eus 14:50
53 Zabriskie David Usa Csc 26:10
54 Zabel Erik Ger Tmo 31:18
55 Tonti Andrea Ita Lam 31:23
56 Blaudzun Michael Den Csc m.t.
57 Werner Christian Ger Tmo m.t.
58 Lombardi Giovanni Ita Csc m.t.
59 Sabaliauskas Marius Ltu Lam m.t.
60 Ivanov Ruslan Mda Dom m.t.
61 Dekker Thomas Ned Rab m.t.
62 Hruska Jan Cze Lst m.t.
63 Baranowski Dariusz Pol Lst m.t.
64 Szmyd Sylvester Pol Lam m.t.
65 Schnider Daniel Sui Pho m.t.
66 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Col Pan m.t.
67 Peron Andrea Ita Csc m.t.
68 Wegelius Charles Gbr Liq m.t.
69 Dacruz Carlos Fra Fdj m.t.
70 Vanotti Alessandro Ita Dom m.t.
71 Bernaudeau Giovanni Fra Btl m.t.
72 Beneteau Walter Fra Btl m.t.
73 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Esp Sdv m.t.
74 Casar Sandy Fra Fdj m.t.
75 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin Esp Sdv m.t.
76 Ramirez Abeja Javier Esp Lst m.t.
77 Brandt Christophe Bel Dvl m.t.
78 Padrnos Pavel Cze Dsc m.t.
79 Niermann Grischa Ger Rab m.t.
80 Andrle Rene' Cze Lst m.t.
81 Vasseur Cedric Fra Cof m.t.
82 Sutherland Rory Aus Rab m.t.
83 Cruz Antonio Usa Dsc m.t.
84 Gomez Gomez Angel Esp Sdv m.t.
85 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Esp Eus m.t.
86 Codol Massimo Ita Fas 36:36
87 Pozzato Filippo Ita Qst m.t.
88 Moletta Andrea Ita Gst m.t.
89 Schmitz Bram Ned Tmo m.t.
90 Rast Gregory Sui Pho m.t.
91 Sentjens Roy Bel Rab m.t.
92 Stangelj Gorazd Slo Lam m.t.
93 Andriotto Dario Ita Liq m.t.
94 Mori Manuele Ita Sdv m.t.
95 Zanini Stefano Ita Qst m.t.
96 Lorenzetto Mirco Ita Dom m.t.
97 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Esp Eus m.t.
98 Gustov Volodymir Ukr Fas m.t.
99 Gutierrez Cataluna Ignacio Esp Pho m.t.
100 Krauss Sven Ger Gst m.t.
101 Barry Michael Can Dsc m.t.
102 Montgomery Sven Sui Gst m.t.
103 Strauss Marcel Sui Gst m.t.
104 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Mex Pan m.t.
105 Verdugo Marcotegui Gorka Esp Eus m.t.
106 Talabardon Yannick Fra C.a m.t.
107 Bonnaire Olivier Fra Btl m.t.
108 Vandevelde Christian Usa Csc m.t.
109 Luttenberger Peter Aut Csc m.t.
110 Monnerais Cyrille Fra Fdj m.t.
111 Fofonov Dmitriy Kaz Cof m.t.
112 Marichal Thierry Bel Cof m.t.
113 Murn Uros Slo Pho m.t.
114 Van Hout Russel Aus Clm m.t.
115 Wiggins Bradley Gbr C.a m.t.
116 Vandborg Brian Den Csc m.t.
117 Urweider Sascha Sui Pho m.t.
118 Carrasco Gamiz Jose Luis Esp Iba m.t.
119 Anton Hernandez Igor Esp Eus m.t.
120 Korff Andre' Ger Tmo m.t.
121 Engels Addy Ned Qst m.t.
122 Christensen Mads Den Qst m.t.
123 Joachim Benoit Lux Dsc m.t.
124 Bramati Davide Ita Qst m.t.
125 Fornaciari Paolo Ita Lam m.t.
126 Moreni Cristian Ita Qst m.t.
127 Bileka Volodymyr Ukr Dsc m.t.
128 McCartney Jason Usa Dsc 38:25
129 Sacchi Fabio Ita Fas 41:56
130 Di Biase Moreno Ita Clm m.t.
131 Forster Robert Ger Gst m.t.
132 Clerc Aurélien Sui Pho m.t.
133 Velo Marco Ita Fas m.t.
134 Reynes Mimo Vicente Esp Iba m.t.
135 Tosatto Matteo Ita Fas m.t.
136 Martias Rony Fra Btl m.t.
137 Petacchi Alessandro Ita Fas m.t.
138 Ongarato Alberto Ita Fas m.t.
139 Ordowski Volker Ger Gst m.t.
140 Scarselli Leonardo Ita Clm m.t.
141 Illiano Raffaele Ita Clm m.t.
142 Milesi Marco Ita Liq m.t.
143 Schnyder Philippe Sui Clm m.t.
144 Baldato Fabio Ita Fas m.t.
145 Cadamuro Simone Ita Dom m.t.
146 Renier Franck Fra Btl m.t.
147 Galvez Lopez Isaac Esp Iba m.t.
148 Tauler Lull Antonio Esp Iba m.t.
149 Escobar Roure Sergio Esp Iba m.t.
150 Claude Mathieu Fra Btl m.t.
151 Jegou Lilian Fra Fdj m.t.
152 Wilson Trent Aus Clm m.t.
153 Renshaw Mark Aus Fdj m.t.
154 Baumann Eric Ger Tmo m.t.
155 Lancaster Brett Aus Pan m.t.
156 Grillo Paride Ita Pan m.t.
157 Bichot Freddy Fra Fdj m.t.
158 Kern Christophe Fra Btl m.t.
159 Hoj Frank Den Gst m.t.
160 Pollack Olaf Ger Tmo m.t.
161 Wilson Matthew Aus Fdj m.t.
162 Leukemans Bjoern Bel Dvl 42:24
163 Etxebarria Arana Unai Ven Eus m.t.
164 Muravyev Dmitriy Kaz C.a 42:30
165 White Matthew Aus Cof 42:41
166 Vogels Henk Aus Dvl m.t.
167 Gates Nick Aus Dvl 44:21

General Classification after Stage 13 (Maglia Rosa)

1 Savoldelli Paolo Ita Dsc 60:31:12
2 Basso Ivan Ita Csc 0:50
3 Di Luca Danilo Ita Liq 0:53
4 Simoni Gilberto Ita Lam 2:16
5 Garate Juan Manuel Esp Sdv 2:39
6 Caucchioli Pietro Ita C.a 3:25
7 Honchar Serhiy Ukr Dom 4:05
8 Rujano Guillen Jose' Ven Clm 4:23
9 Bruseghin Marzio Ita Fas 4:54
10 Cioni Dario David Ita Liq 6:17
11 Sella Emanuele Ita Pan 6:18
12 Scarponi Michele Ita Lst 6:19
13 Karpets Vladimir Rus Iba 6:44
14 Fothen Markus Ger Gst 6:51
15 Kessler Matthias Ger Tmo 7:38
16 Cunego Damiano Ita Lam 7:40
17 Atienza Urendez Daniel Esp Cof 8:13
18 Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto Col Dvl 8:20
19 Caruso Giampaolo Ita Lst 9:39
20 Belli Wladimir Ita Dom 9:50
21 Noe' Andrea Ita Liq 10:02
22 Halgand Patrice Fra C.a 10:16
23 Celestino Mirko Ita Dom 10:57
24 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Esp Eus 11:14
25 Van Huffel Wim Bel Dvl 11:26
26 Lefevre Laurent Fra Btl 11:39
27 Osa Eizaguirre Unai Esp Iba 12:40
28 Bettini Paolo Ita Qst 12:57
29 Mazzanti Luca Ita Pan 13:20
30 Pozzovivo Domenico Ita Pan 15:43
31 Eltink Theo Ned Rab 15:54
32 Tiralongo Paolo Ita Pan 16:28
33 Vila Errandonea Francisco J Esp Lam 17:52
34 Kolobnev Alexandr Rus Rab 18:06
35 Zampieri Steve Sui Pho 19:43
36 Valjavec Tadej Slo Pho 20:11
37 Miholjevic Vladimir Cro Liq 21:10
38 Tschopp Johann Sui Pho 22:22
39 Parra Ivan Col Clm 22:33
40 Trentin Guido Ita Cof 23:18
41 Petrov Evgeni Rus Lam 23:38
42 Le Mevel Christophe Fra C.a 24:08
43 Gil Perez Koldo Esp Lst 28:26
44 Horrach Rippoll Joan Esp Iba 29:13
45 Bellotti Francesco Ita C.a 29:30
46 Gonzalez Jimenez Aitor Esp Eus 30:12
47 Schleck Frank Lux Csc 33:34
48 Brandt Christophe Bel Dvl 36:54
49 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Col Pan 38:20
50 Baranowski Dariusz Pol Lst 38:33
51 Tonti Andrea Ita Lam 40:25
52 Pinotti Marco Ita Sdv 42:28
53 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Esp Eus 42:45
54 Lobato Elvira Ruben Esp Sdv 47:07
55 Moreni Cristian Ita Qst 47:52
56 Schaffrath Jan Ger Tmo 49:14
57 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Esp Eus 50:13
58 Hruska Jan Cze Lst 55:40
59 Wegelius Charles Gbr Liq 56:32
60 Stangelj Gorazd Slo Lam 57:40
61 Zabel Erik Ger Tmo 58:02
62 Padrnos Pavel Cze Dsc 58:58
63 Niermann Grischa Ger Rab 59:46
64 Werner Christian Ger Tmo 1:01:54
65 Szmyd Sylvester Pol Lam 1:04:27
66 Blaudzun Michael Den Csc 1:05:53
67 Sabaliauskas Marius Ltu Lam 1:06:14
68 Casar Sandy Fra Fdj 1:07:04
69 Verdugo Marcotegui Gorka Esp Eus 1:09:30
70 Rasmussen Michael Den Rab 1:09:33
71 Montgomery Sven Sui Gst 1:10:06
72 Luttenberger Peter Aut Csc 1:10:46
73 Peron Andrea Ita Csc 1:10:54
74 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Esp Sdv 1:11:18
75 Ivanov Ruslan Mda Dom 1:12:02
76 Lombardi Giovanni Ita Csc 1:13:31
77 Dekker Thomas Ned Rab 1:13:34
78 Vasseur Cedric Fra Cof 1:13:39
79 Mori Manuele Ita Sdv 1:14:05
80 Carrasco Gamiz Jose Luis Esp Iba 1:15:00
81 Illiano Raffaele Ita Clm 1:15:09
82 Bileka Volodymyr Ukr Dsc 1:15:09
83 Monnerais Cyrille Fra Fdj 1:16:11
84 Dacruz Carlos Fra Fdj 1:17:02
85 Gustov Volodymir Ukr Fas 1:18:53
86 Ramirez Abeja Javier Esp Lst 1:19:15
87 Engels Addy Ned Qst 1:19:16
88 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Mex Pan 1:24:39
89 Anton Hernandez Igor Esp Eus 1:24:51
90 Vanotti Alessandro Ita Dom 1:25:01
91 Gomez Gomez Angel Esp Sdv 1:25:30
92 Strauss Marcel Sui Gst 1:25:31
93 Barry Michael Can Dsc 1:25:45
94 Petacchi Alessandro Ita Fas 1:26:18
95 Schnider Daniel Sui Pho 1:26:20
96 Talabardon Yannick Fra C.a 1:27:04
97 Sacchi Fabio Ita Fas 1:27:28
98 Andrle Rene' Cze Lst 1:27:52
99 Velo Marco Ita Fas 1:28:22
100 Pozzato Filippo Ita Qst 1:28:37
101 Lorenzetto Mirco Ita Dom 1:32:25
102 Zabriskie David Usa Csc 1:32:36
103 Beneteau Walter Fra Btl 1:32:48
104 Fofonov Dmitriy Kaz Cof 1:34:15
105 Kern Christophe Fra Btl 1:34:23
106 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin Esp Sdv 1:34:41
107 Lancaster Brett Aus Pan 1:34:44
108 Sutherland Rory Aus Rab 1:35:57
109 Vandevelde Christian Usa Csc 1:36:06
110 Murn Uros Slo Pho 1:36:21
111 Bonnaire Olivier Fra Btl 1:36:28
112 Zanini Stefano Ita Qst 1:36:58
113 Moletta Andrea Ita Gst 1:36:59
114 Scarselli Leonardo Ita Clm 1:37:02
115 Joachim Benoit Lux Dsc 1:38:07
116 Jegou Lilian Fra Fdj 1:39:57
117 Garrido Lima Jose' Antonio Esp Qst 1:41:25
118 Wiggins Bradley Gbr C.a 1:41:57
119 Ongarato Alberto Ita Fas 1:42:33
120 White Matthew Aus Cof 1:43:11
121 Rast Gregory Sui Pho 1:43:56
122 Codol Massimo Ita Fas 1:43:57
123 Reynes Mimo Vicente Esp Iba 1:44:31
124 Andriotto Dario Ita Liq 1:45:00
125 Cruz Antonio Usa Dsc 1:45:36
126 Tosatto Matteo Ita Fas 1:45:53
127 Ordowski Volker Ger Gst 1:45:54
128 Schmitz Bram Ned Tmo 1:46:59
129 Bernaudeau Giovanni Fra Btl 1:48:26
130 Tauler Lull Antonio Esp Iba 1:48:33
131 Bramati Davide Ita Qst 1:48:40
132 Marichal Thierry Bel Cof 1:48:41
133 Muravyev Dmitriy Kaz C.a 1:49:07
134 Leukemans Bjoern Bel Dvl 1:50:16
135 Korff Andre' Ger Tmo 1:50:26
136 McCartney Jason Usa Dsc 1:50:46
137 Escobar Roure Sergio Esp Iba 1:51:01
138 Baldato Fabio Ita Fas 1:51:50
139 Galvez Lopez Isaac Esp Iba 1:52:26
140 Milesi Marco Ita Liq 1:52:50
141 Gutierrez Cataluna Ignacio Esp Pho 1:53:48
142 Vogels Henk Aus Dvl 1:54:41
143 Renier Franck Fra Btl 1:55:05
144 Sentjens Roy Bel Rab 1:55:36
145 Martias Rony Fra Btl 1:55:36
146 Forster Robert Ger Gst 1:55:49
147 Cadamuro Simone Ita Dom 1:56:00
148 Gates Nick Aus Dvl 1:56:32
149 Krauss Sven Ger Gst 1:57:12
150 Pollack Olaf Ger Tmo 1:59:05
151 Urweider Sascha Sui Pho 1:59:11
152 Grillo Paride Ita Pan 1:59:28
153 Vandborg Brian Den Csc 1:59:59
154 Christensen Mads Den Qst 2:00:30
155 Renshaw Mark Aus Fdj 2:00:47
156 Bichot Freddy Fra Fdj 2:00:49
157 Baumann Eric Ger Tmo 2:02:38
158 Wilson Matthew Aus Fdj 2:04:28
159 Etxebarria Arana Unai Ven Eus 2:04:59
160 Fornaciari Paolo Ita Lam 2:06:27
161 Wilson Trent Aus Clm 2:08:34
162 Clerc Aurélien Sui Pho 2:08:52
163 Schnyder Philippe Sui Clm 2:09:27
164 Di Biase Moreno Ita Clm 2:11:44
165 Hoj Frank Den Gst 2:12:59
166 Claude Mathieu Fra Btl 2:17:56
167 Van Hout Russel Aus Clm 2:33:09

Points Classification after Stage 13 (Maglia Ciclamino)

1 Bettini Paolo Ita Qst 119
2 Di Luca Danilo Ita Liq 111
3 Petacchi Alessandro Ita Fas 104
4 Savoldelli Paolo Ita Dsc 84
5 Galvez Lopez Isaac Esp Iba 69
6 Cunego Damiano Ita Lam 63
7 Basso Ivan Ita Csc 56
8 Zabel Erik Ger Tmo 52
9 Bruseghin Marzio Ita Fas 48
10 Celestino Mirko Ita Dom 48
11 Forster Robert Ger Gst 47
12 Grillo Paride Ita Pan 45
13 Mazzanti Luca Ita Pan 40
14 Krauss Sven Ger Gst 39
15 Clerc Aurélien Sui Pho 33
16 Zanini Stefano Ita Qst 32
17 Zabriskie David Usa Csc 31
18 Parra Ivan Col Clm 30
19 Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto Col Dvl 30
20 Simoni Gilberto Ita Lam 29
21 Garate Juan Manuel Esp Sdv 29
22 Gil Perez Koldo Esp Lst 25
23 Caucchioli Pietro Ita C.a 25
24 Honchar Serhiy Ukr Dom 25
25 Cioni Dario David Ita Liq 25

Mountains Classification after Stage 13 (Maglia Verde)

1 Rujano Guillen Jose' Ven Clm 73
2 Parra Ivan Col Clm 28
3 Gil Perez Koldo Esp Lst 21
4 Basso Ivan Ita Csc 18
5 Savoldelli Paolo Ita Dsc 17
6 Garate Juan Manuel Esp Sdv 16
7 Halgand Patrice Fra C.a 14
8 Simoni Gilberto Ita Lam 10
9 Illiano Raffaele Ita Clm 7
10 Bellotti Francesco Ita C.a 7
11 Di Luca Danilo Ita Liq 6
12 Cioni Dario David Ita Liq 5
13 Ivanov Ruslan Mda Dom 5
14 Joachim Benoit Lux Dsc 5
15 Tosatto Matteo Ita Fas 5
16 Christensen Mads Den Qst 5
17 Caucchioli Pietro Ita C.a 4
18 Van Huffel Wim Bel Dvl 4
19 Zampieri Steve Sui Pho 4
20 Krauss Sven Ger Gst 4
21 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Esp Sdv 3
22 Valjavec Tadej Slo Pho 3
23 Moletta Andrea Ita Gst 3
24 Atienza Urendez Daniel Esp Cof 2
25 Eltink Theo Ned Rab 2

Intergiro Classification after Stage 13 (Maglia Azzurra)

1 Krauss Sven Ger Gst 34:48:32
2 Bettini Paolo Ita Qst 0:17
3 Zanini Stefano Ita Qst 0:25
4 Di Biase Moreno Ita Clm 1:22
5 Schmitz Bram Ned Tmo 1:33
6 Schnyder Philippe Sui Clm 1:49
7 Savoldelli Paolo Ita Dsc 1:51
8 Baranowski Dariusz Pol Lst 1:55
9 Belli Wladimir Ita Dom 2:07
10 Pinotti Marco Ita Sdv 2:07
11 Gomez Gomez Angel Esp Sdv 2:07
12 Joachim Benoit Lux Dsc 2:07
13 Van Hout Russel Aus Clm 2:07
14 Zabriskie David Usa Csc 2:08
15 Basso Ivan Ita Csc 2:08
16 Lobato Elvira Ruben Esp Sdv 2:13
17 Vasseur Cedric Fra Cof 2:13
18 Strauss Marcel Sui Gst 2:13
19 Christensen Mads Den Qst 2:13
20 Garate Juan Manuel Esp Sdv 2:19
21 Miholjevic Vladimir Cro Liq 2:19
22 Lorenzetto Mirco Ita Dom 2:19
23 Petacchi Alessandro Ita Fas 2:19
24 Di Luca Danilo Ita Liq 2:21
25 Noe' Andrea Ita Liq 2:23

Trofeo Fast Team

1 Liquigas - Bianchi 181:45:38
2 Domina Vacanze 5:42
3 Lampre - Caffita 6:55
4 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team 8:21
5 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 8:59
6 Credit Agricole 11:54
7 Illes Balears - Caisse D'epargne 24:49
8 Davitamon - Lotto 37:05
9 Saunier Duval - Prodir 39:00
10 Phonak Hearing System 42:22
11 Rabobank 42:52
12 Team CSC 54:34
13 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:00:02
14 Cofidis - Le Credit Par Telephone 1:04:32
15 Selle Italia - Colombia 1:08:15
16 T-Mobile Team 1:21:40
17 Discovery Channel - Pro Cycling Team 1:27:13
18 Quickstep - Innergetic 1:33:39
19 Fassa Bortolo 2:07:32
20 Gerolsteiner 2:13:39
21 Bouygues Telecom 2:34:48
22 Française Des Jeux 3:04:18

Trofeo Super Team

1 Davitamon - Lotto 238 points
2 Liquigas - Bianchi 232
3 Domina Vacanze 204
4 Fassa Bortolo 173
5 Quickstep - Innergetic 166
6 Credit Agricole 163
7 Lampre - Caffita 142
8 Discovery Channel - Pro Cycling Team 137
9 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 137
10 Illes Balears - Caisse D'epargne 131
11 Gerolsteiner 130
12 T-Mobile Team 130
13 Saunier Duval - Prodir 105
14 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team 103
15 Cofidis - Le Credit Par Telephone 103
16 Phonak Hearing System 98
17 Française Des Jeux 79
18 Team CSC 76
19 Selle Italia - Colombia 71
20 Rabobank 57
21 Bouygues Telecom 51
22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4

 
Related Articles
88th Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Live Coverage

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |