Search the news archive:
 
Züri-Metzgete - Live Ticker
 
By Podofdonny
Date: 8/17/2003
Züri-Metzgete - Live Ticker
 


Please visit the official race site here

World Cup 2003 - Round 8

Good afternoon and welcome to the 90th edition of the Meisterschaft von Zürich (Championship of Zurich) which presents yet another serious obstacle for those still in the battle for World Cup honours, of indeed those wanting the glory of a prestigious race in their palmares.

The course like last weekend's in San Sebastian requires a rider who has the ability to climb and then produce a devastating sprint at the end of affairs. The principal difficulties are -

Neue Forch (4 times): 5,2 km at 3,3%

Ausser Vollikon Egg (3 times): 1,9 km at 6,2%

Pfannenstiel (5 times): 2,9 km at 6%

Forchstrasse Wetzwil (4 times): 0,9 km at 7,3%

130 km to go We join the race with four riders with a lead of around 10 minutes as the riders cross the Pfannenstiel for the first time.

The four men in the break are - Eddy Ratti (Lampre), Fabian Wegmann (Gerolsteiner), Martin Elmiger (Phonak), and Laurent Lefèvre (Jean Delatour).

The World Cup Standings after last weekend's San Sebastian race are:

1 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quick.Step-Davitamon 300 pts

2 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Lotto-Domo 203

3 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 164

4 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 151

5 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Team Saeco 138

6 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Team Saeco 124

7 Dario Pieri (Ita) Team Saeco 117

8 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Lampre 108

9 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Team Telekom 100

10 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Telekom 86

Bettini is, of course, red hot favourite, although Boogerd, Rebellin and Team Saeco will be looking to make life difficult for the "Cricket" this afternoon. He considers Jan Ullrich to be his main rival - "I expect Ullrich to be in great form," Bettini, who is the reigning World Cup champion, admitted in La Gazzetta dello Sport on Friday.

Bettini said he feels good, but admits the race is far from over.

"I'm feeling good and the distance of Zurich appeals to to me. I won there in 2001, was second last year and fourth in 2000. So my aim is to do well again this year," said Bettini.

"My main challengers, apart from Ullrich, will be Boogerd (third on 164), (Francesco) Casagrande, (Ivan) Basso and (Danilo) Di Luca."

Meanwhile Rudy Pevenage said Ullrich is determined to get the timing right at the finish of the Swiss event.

"He wants to ride a good race and has trained very hard at home. He is motivated and in good form," Pevenage said.

115 km to go The gap is slowly starting to fall but is still around the 9 minute mark, Eddy Ratti (Lampre), Fabian Wegmann (Gerolsteiner), Martin Elmiger (Phonak), and Laurent Lefèvre (Jean Delatour) are the escapees.

No surprise to see Martin Elminger in the breakaway. The Swiss Phonak squad will be looking to impresss today and get lots of TV exposure. Elminger, born in Hagendorn, Switzerland, was born on the 29/11/1978 and is a good man against the clock. He won the GP Kanton Aargau/Gippingen 2003, a 1.1 cat race, in June this year - just ahead of Paolo Bettini.

The gap continues to fall as the peloton picks up pace. Fabian Wegmann (Gerolsteiner) is the youngest rider of the 4 escapees - born on 20/6/1980 - he has had a good season winning the GP Citta' di Rio Saliceto e Correggio 2003 and also a stage and overall of the 2.3 Sachsen-Tour 2003.

Meanwhile Tyler Hanmilton makes a triumphant return from his home celebrations in the USA fter his remakable Tour de France. He has been linked to the Phonak squad for next season, a team who need a big rider with UCI points to confirm their place in the Tour de France for next season. How he will perform is very much an open question.

No Lance Armstrong today, of course, and the Postal team is led once again by George Hincapie; he finished 10th here two seasons ago but it would be very hard for him to achieve a podium position today.

80 km to go - No surprise to see the Saeco team taking an interest at the front of the peloton - they have 3 men in the top ten of the World Cup standings: 5 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Team Saeco 138, 6 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Team Saeco 124, 7 Dario Pieri (Ita) Team Saeco 117 - the Saeco team today is Igor Astarloa Askasibar (Spa), Alessio Galletti Ita), Mirko Celestino (Ita), Danilo Di Luca (Ita), Fabio Sacchi (Ita), Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita), Andrea Tonti (Ita) and Stefano Zanini (Ita). An impressively strong team which will no doubt make an impression on the race.

Also in the break is the Jean Delatour rider Laurent Lefèvre - he won the 5th stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré 2003 and the fifth stage of the Internationale Bayern Rundfahrt 2003 - he has been linked with a possible transfer to the Brioches La Boulangère team for next season.

The other rider in the break, whom we have not noted, is Eddy Ratti (Lampre), the former Mapei rider is known for his gutsy performances and who is riding for Francesco Casagrande today - although this break will almost certainly be pulled back as the speed of the peloton gradually increases.

Once again the riders are enjoying (?) hot sunny temperatures, which will no doubt take its toll on the legs as the climbs begin to mount up.

Still Saeco forcing the pace for Igor Astarloa, Mirko Celestino and Danilo Di Luca, as the peloton strings out into single file, many riders with their jerseys open on what is going to be a long hot day in the saddle.

One rider being watched with interest this afternoon is the young sensation Yaroslav Popovych, riding for the Landbouwkrediet-Colnago team - which, due to their status, do not get automatic invitations to the World Cup events - the Giro podium man has been showing good form recently and may well play a part in this race.

Beautiful countryside and views as always, as team Bianchi move up to the front of the peloton to help out the Saeco boys with the chase down - so a long stream of red and Bianchi Celeste at the front of the peloton.

14.52, 71 km to go - The gap has dropped to 2'30'' as the four escapees plough on - although it is inevitable they will be caught now.

The four men are still working very nicely together, but the impetus of the peloton will surely swallow them up. The peloton sweeps by a Swiss flag waving fan, on very wide, very fast roads, on a downward sweep - 68 kilometres to go, the gap has dropped to 2'22".

So picture book countryside as the four escapees head through the town of Egg; the peloton, now being led by Rabobank, continue the chase with 66 kilometres to go.

Rabobank, of course, will be riding for Michael Boogerd, one of the few riders who still could in theory take the World Cup - however he is more likely to be riding for stage glory today.

The peloton is closing quickly on the climb with Rabobank and Bianchi taking up the chase. Fabian Wegmann and Eddy Ratti are dropped by the escapees on the climb, but Wegmann manages to fight back on.

Ratti is caught by the peloton and Astarloa and Julich immediately counter attack.

But the peloton immediately responds and they are brought back; 63kms to go, the gap to Elminger and Lefevre down to 44 seconds.

The neutral cars move from behind the escapees - a sure sign that it is curtains for the breakaways.

Gorazd Stangelj (Fassa) attacks from the peloton - he is working for Basso, Frigo and Bartoli.

Stangelj passes Wegmann as if he is standing still, and surges up the small climb.

Stangelj surges up the spectator-lined climb and will reach the two breakaways. Meanwhile it is Bianchi leading the peloton.

Martin Elmiger (Phonak), Laurent Lefèvre (Jean Delatour) and Gorazd Stangelj (Fassa) now lead the race as the riders reach speeds of 70 kilometres an hour on the descent, however the three men are in sight of the peloton who may decide to leave them there for a while.

Virenque is keeping a close eye on affairs at the front of the peloton, as the three escapees climb the Hof - Lefevre starts to struggle and is caught.

Elmiger is caught too, but Gorazd Stangelj soldiers on alone.

Gorazd Stangelj powers on, he is making the other teams work, and is therefore protecting his team leaders by his escape - he is descending in a distinctly dangerous fashion, hitting 75 kph.

15.22, 50 kilometres to go - and George Hincapie attacks the peloton.

Rabobank rider Oscar Freire marks him straight away and the two men try to get a working gap.

But they are brought back into the peloton, as is Gorazd Stangelj, so the peloton is all back together.

Now it is the Gerolsteiner boys at the front, working hard for Davide Rebellin; the peloton a long string, the pace high, as they speed past the beautiful lake.

Onto the final lap of the race - after 4.48.15 hours of racing - through the city of Zurich as Andrej Kashechkin (Quickstep) attacks.

He gets the gap and must be causing huge damage behind; great team work once again from the Quickstep boys.

15.33, 40 km to go - Gerolsteiner, Telekom and Bianchi - three German teams - lead the chase on Andrej Kashechkin - his gap is not great but it is causing other teams to work.

Andrej Kashechkin has been a pro since 2001 and is from Kzyl-Ordinskaya, Kazachstan - as Markus Zberg (Gerolsteiner) now attacks the peloton.

The Swiss rider puts in a huge effort and bridges the gap to Andrej Kashechkin, then speeds straight by.

39 km to go - So Markus Zberg off on a solo effort, shirt open, head down, he is out of the saddle powering up the wooded hill.

Sylvain Chavanel attacks and bridges the gap to Zberg - the peloton a long straight line behind.

15.44, 36 km to go - Sylvain Chavanel attacks again, and is joined by two other riders - but ominously, at the front of the peloton for the first time, we see Jan Ullrich.

35 km to go, Hincapie attacks again.

34 km to go, Jan Ullrich marks out Hincapie and those two riders form a 5 man group at the front of the race.

Cristian Moreni (Alessio), Rik Verbrugghe (Lotto-Domo), Sylvain Chavanel (Brioches), Hincapie (Postal) and Ullrich (Bianchi) at the front, while Astarloa bridges the gap to join them.

The peloton pulls them back as Walter Bénéteau of the Baker Boys immediately counters.

He is caught by the Bianchi-led peloton so we are all back together again.

The peloton has been reduced to around 50 men - Bianchi at the front, the pace as high as the stakes...

Bianchi and Quickstep forcing a very high pace as they head towards the decisive Pfannenstiel climb for the final time.

Through Esslingen and now Bianchi start to cause damage to those left in the peloton. Ullrich, looking strong and cool with Boogerd on his wheel, Bettini on his, the peloton thinning behind them.

Now Michael Rasmussen (Rabobank) attacks.

He gets an immediate gap as Mirko Celestino, Nardello (Telekom) and Flecha (Banesto) try to chase him down.

16.02 - So the Dane in front and three very dangerous chasers as they start the Pfannenstiel climb. Rasmussen - this great Dane powering up the hill, the peloton pull back the three chasers, with just 20 kilometres to go. Michele Scarponi attacks and tries to bridge the gap to the Dane.

The Pfannenstiel climb has reduced the peloton to around 25 men - Rasmussen soldiers on, he has a lead of around 18 seconds.

19 km to go - Rasmussen, Michele Scarponi chasing, the peloton about 10 seconds back. Lots of roadside support for Ullrich as David Moncoutie (Cofidis) also attacks the peloton.

The Pfannenstiel has destroyed the peloton; it is split assunder as Rasmussen gets over the top and starts to power for home.

Can the man from Holbaek, Denmark, repeat Frigo's solo success of last year?

Scarponi and Moncoutie are caught as Didier Rous attacks the peloton. 16 km to go, the gap 16 seconds.

Bettini now leads the chasers, as Virenque attacks on the descent.

16.12 - Scarponi reacts and the leading group reforms. 14km to go - 24 seconds the gap for Rasmussen as he scales the last climb of the day.

But the gap is dropping rapidly - he will surely be caught. He is and Boogerd immediately counters.

He causes damage and gets a small gap with about 5 riders.

Boogerd, Casagrande, Rasmussen, Nardello, Basso and a Banesto rider are the riders in front, as Nardello attacks the escapees.

Nardello has got a good gap; Virenque, Rebellin, Bettini, Niermann, Basso now lead the chase of Nardello with just 7 kilometres to go.

Didier Rous is also there and he attacks.

5 kilometres to go - Nardello still leads, he has 13 seconds on the chasers.

Moreni (Alessio) and Moncoutie (Cofidis), Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (Banesto) lead the chase now.

4 km to go - Nardello has 15 seconds - the chasers cannot get organised - if they don't soon, Nardello will win.

2 km to go - the gap still 15 seconds.

Moncoutie tries again, but the chasers seem to have lost heart.

As Jan the Man tries a solo effort to bridge the gap!

1 km to go - Nardello leads, Ullrich chasing alone. It's going to be close!!! Nardello hanging on, Ullrich chasing...

Nardello wins!!!! Ullrich second, Bettini third.

A tremendous ride by Nardello, who showed good form in the Vuelta Burgos this week. Ullrich was very spirited and gave a huge effort to try and chase him down, but "Il Grillo" increases his lead in the World cup competition.

Nardello - a smile and raised hands at the end says it all for this talented rider. But another top three place for Bettini means his grasp on the World Cup competition is even stronger. Full results to follow, thanks for reading!

Brief Results

1 D. Nardello (ITA - TEL) 5h55'31"
2 J. Ullrich (ALL - TBI) à 6"
3 P. Bettini (ITA - QSD) à 11"
4 M. Boogerd (HOL - RAB) s.t.
5 D. Rebellin (ITA - GST) s.t.
6 J. Pascual Rodriguez (ESP - BAN) m.t.
7 O. Camenzind (SUI - PHO) s.t.
8 D. Moncoutie (FRA - COF) s.t.
9 M. Scarponi (ITA - DVE) s.t.
10 C. Moreni (ITA - ALS) s.t.

World Cup Standings after Round 8

1. Paolo Bettini (Italy- Quick Step-Davitamon) 350 pts
2. Michael Boogerd (Holland- Rabobank) 204 pts
3. Peter Van Petegem (Belgium- Lotto-Domo) 203 pts
4. Davide Rebellin (Italy-  Gerolsteiner) 187 pts
5. Mirko Celestino (Italy-  Team Saeco) 139 pts
6. Danilo Di Luca (Italy-  Team Saeco) 136 pts
7. Daniele Nardello (Italy-  Telekom) 124 pts
8. Francesco Casagrande (Italy-  Lampre) 123 pts
9. Dario Pieri (Italy-  Team Saeco) 117 pts
10. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kazazhstan- Telekom) 100 pts
 

Züri-Metzgete Results

1 NARDELLO Daniele TEAM TELEKOM 05:55.3  /100
2 ULLRICH Jan TEAM BIANCHI 0.06  /70
3 BETTINI Paolo QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON 0.11  /50
4 BOOGERD Michael RABOBANK s.t.  /40
5 REBELLIN Davide GEROLSTEINER s.t.  /36
6 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier IBANESTO.COM s.t.  /32
7 CAMENZIND Oscar PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS s.t.  /28
8 MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE s.t.  /24
9 SCARPONI Michele DOMINA VACANZE - ELITRON s.t.  /20
10 MORENI Cristian ALESSIO s.t.  /16
11 CASAGRANDE Francesco LAMPRE s.t.  /15
12 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio IBANESTO.COM s.t.  /14
13 SINKEWITZ Patrik QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON s.t.  /13
14 DI LUCA Danilo SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFÈ s.t.  /12
15 ROUS Didier BRIOCHES LA BOULANGERE s.t.  /11
16 VIRENQUE Richard QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON s.t.  /10
17 BASSO Ivan FASSA BORTOLO s.t.  /9
18 RASMUSSEN Michael RABOBANK 0.17  /8
19 ZBERG Beat RABOBANK 1.09  /7
20 VERBRUGGHE Rik LOTTO - DOMO s.t.  /6
21 MERCKX Axel LOTTO - DOMO 1.12  /5
22 BRANDT Christophe LOTTO - DOMO 1.18  /4
23 LELLI Massimiliano COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE s.t.  /3
24 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio IBANESTO.COM s.t.  /2
25 DUFAUX Laurent ALESSIO s.t.  /1
26 ORIOL Christophe AG2R PREVOYANCE s.t.  
27 CELESTINO Mirko SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFÈ s.t.  
28 MARZOLI Ruggero ALESSIO s.t.  
29 KESSLER Matthias TEAM TELEKOM s.t.  
30 CANADA GRACIA David QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON s.t.  
31 GARCIA CASAS Felix M. TEAM BIANCHI s.t.  
32 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier ONCE - EROSKI s.t.  
33 CHAVANEL Sylvain BRIOCHES LA BOULANGERE s.t.  
34 BARTOLI Michele FASSA BORTOLO s.t.  
35 ASTARLOA Igor SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFÈ 1.37  
36 JULICH Bobby TEAM TELEKOM s.t.  
37 BENETEAU Walter BRIOCHES LA BOULANGERE s.t.  
38 ZAMPIERI Steve VINI CALDIROLA - SO.DI s.t.  
39 GOUBERT Stéphane JEAN DELATOUR s.t.  
40 ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE s.t.  
41 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RABOBANK s.t.  
42 GIUNTI Massimo DOMINA VACANZE - ELITRON s.t.  
43 LÜTTENBERGER Peter TEAM CSC s.t.  
44 EKIMOV Viatcheslav US POSTAL SERVICE 2.02  
45 VALOTI Paolo DOMINA VACANZE - ELITRON 3.46  
46 POPOVYCH Yaroslav LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO 4.14  
47 PAOLINI Luca QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON s.t.  
48 BOURQUENOUD Pierre JEAN DELATOUR s.t.  
49 TRENTIN Guido COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 5.5  
50 TOTSCHNIG Georg GEROLSTEINER s.t.  
51 HINCAPIE George US POSTAL SERVICE s.t.  
52 STANGELJ Gorazd FASSA BORTOLO s.t.  
53 VASSEUR Cédric COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE s.t.  
54 POSPYEYEV Kyrylo DOMINA VACANZE - ELITRON s.t.  
55 BARRY Michael US POSTAL SERVICE 8.06  
56 CASERO MORENO Angel Luis TEAM BIANCHI 9.11  
57 ZBERG Marcus GEROLSTEINER 9.36  
58 FERRIGATO Andrea ALESSIO s.t.  
59 TONTI Andrea SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFÈ 11.27  
60 BOUVARD Gilles JEAN DELATOUR s.t.  
61 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. LAMPRE s.t.  
62 HAMILTON Tyler TEAM CSC s.t.  
63 SCHOLZ Ronny GEROLSTEINER s.t.  
64 BOTCHAROV Alexandre AG2R PREVOYANCE s.t.  
65 FARESIN Gianni GEROLSTEINER s.t.  
66 GRÖNQVIST Thomas TEAM FAKTA s.t.  
67 KASHECHKIN Andrey QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON s.t.  
68 DE WAELE Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO s.t.  
69 MOOS Alexandre PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS s.t.  
70 NIERMANN Grischa RABOBANK 14.18  
71 SACCHI Fabio SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFÈ 15.19  
72 MASCIARELLI Andrea VINI CALDIROLA - SO.DI s.t.  
73 SCHNIDER Daniel PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS s.t.  
74 CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel TEAM CSC s.t.  
75 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle TEAM FAKTA s.t.  
76 RAST Grégory PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS s.t.  
77 HARY Maryan BRIOCHES LA BOULANGERE s.t.  
78 POILVET Benoît CREDIT AGRICOLE s.t.  
79 VAN DE WOUWER Kurt QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON s.t.  
80 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFÈ s.t.  
81 MONTGOMERY Sven FASSA BORTOLO s.t.  
82 ELMIGER Martin PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS s.t.  
83 SIRONI Gianluca VINI CALDIROLA - SO.DI s.t.  
84 SERPELLINI Marco LAMPRE s.t.  

Züri-Metzgete Abandons, DNS, DNF

Did not Start
Gustov Volodymir Fassa Bortolo
Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - So.Di
Abandons
Frigo Dario Fassa Bortolo
Cancellara Fabian Fassa Bortolo
Ivanov Serguei Fassa Bortolo
Vandenbroucke Frank Quick Step - Davitamon
Kjaergaard Steffen Us Postal Service
Rubiera Vigil José Luis Us Postal Service
Padrnos Pavel Us Postal Service
Pena Grisales Victor Hugo Us Postal Service
White Matthew Us Postal Service
Galletti Alessio Saeco Macchine Per Caffè
Zanini Stefano Saeco Macchine Per Caffè
Guerini Giuseppe Team Telekom
Hiekmann Torsten Team Telekom
Evans Cadel Team Telekom
Wesemann Steffen Team Telekom
Vinokourov Alexandre Team Telekom
Ivanov Ruslan Alessio
Miholjevic Vladimir Alessio
Noe' Andrea Alessio
Bertolini Alessandro Alessio
Boven Jan Rabobank
De Groot Bram Rabobank
Den Bakker Maarten Rabobank
Rund Thorsten Team Bianchi
Schweda Raphael Team Bianchi
Garmendia Arbilla Aitor Team Bianchi
Lara Ruiz Francisco José Team Bianchi
Plaza Romero David Team Bianchi
Barbero Sergio Lampre
Bertoletti Simone Lampre
Quinziato Manuel Lampre
Missaglia Gabriele Lampre
Ratti Eddy Lampre
Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner
Rastelli Ellis Gerolsteiner
Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner
Charteau Anthony Brioches La Boulangere
Pineau Jérôme Brioches La Boulangere
Renier Franck Brioches La Boulangere
Calcagni Patrick Vini Caldirola - So.Di
Garzelli Stefano Vini Caldirola - So.Di
Mazzoleni Eddy Vini Caldirola - So.Di
Zucconi Pietro Vini Caldirola - So.Di
Cuesta Lopez De Castro Iñigo Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone
Mattan Nico Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone
Rutkiewicz Marek Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone
Aebersold Niki Phonak Hearing Systems
Albasini Michael Phonak Hearing Systems
Zuelle Alex Phonak Hearing Systems
Sastre Candil Carlos Team Csc
Peron Andrea Team Csc
Schleck Frank Team Csc
Sorensen Nicki Team Csc
Christensen Bekim Team Csc
Van Petegem Peter Lotto - Domo
Detilloux Christophe Lotto - Domo
Marichal Thierry Lotto - Domo
Moerenhout Koos Lotto - Domo
Vansevenant Wim Lotto - Domo
Astolfi Claudio Domina Vacanze - Elitron
Kolobnev Alexandr Domina Vacanze - Elitron
Ongarato Alberto Domina Vacanze - Elitron
Derganc Martin Domina Vacanze - Elitron
Andrle René Once - Eroski
Arroyo Duran David Once - Eroski
Castresana Del Val Angel Once - Eroski
Zarrabeitia Uranga Mikel Once - Eroski
Davis Allan Once - Eroski
Diaz Justo Rafael Once - Eroski
Vicioso Arcos Angel Once - Eroski
Trastour Olivier Ag2r Prevoyance
Astarloza Mikel Ag2r Prevoyance
Chaurreau Bernardez Inigo Ag2r Prevoyance
Loder Thierry Ag2r Prevoyance
Portal Nicolas Ag2r Prevoyance
Turpin Ludovic Ag2r Prevoyance
Martin Ludovic Jean Delatour
Finot Frédéric Jean Delatour
Halgand Patrice Jean Delatour
Lefevre Laurent Jean Delatour
Lefevre David Jean Delatour
Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Ibanesto.Com
Odriozola Mugarza Jon Ibanesto.Com
--- Ibanesto.Com
--- Ibanesto.Com
Petrov Evgeni Ibanesto.Com
Charpenteau Yohann Credit Agricole
Fedrigo Pierrick Credit Agricole
Jenner Christopher Credit Agricole
Ljungqvist Marcus Credit Agricole
Moreau Christophe Credit Agricole
Voigt Jens Credit Agricole
Petersen Jorgen Bo Team Fakta
Sunderland Scott Team Fakta
Rheis Mickael Team Fakta
Winn Julian Team Fakta
Modin Fredrik Team Fakta
Johansen Allan Team Fakta
Adyeyev Sergiy Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Bileka Volodymyr Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Duma Vladimir Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Bernucci Lorenzo Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Verstrepen Johan Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Gryschenko Ruslan Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Did not Finish
Leblacher Eric Credit Agricole

 
Related Articles
Züri-Metzgete - Preview One

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |