Search the news archive:
 
1st Fabio's Fantasy Tour League - Round 3: Match Schedule
 
By Fabio
Date: 7/21/2003
1st Fabio's Fantasy Tour League - Round 3: Match Schedule
 

1st Fabio's Fantasy Tour League - Round 3: Full Match Schedule

GROUP A3 (Places 1 to 12):

Stage 15:
Phil Miano vs. Jonathan Podmore
Tim Turnquist vs. Patrick Shipley
Manny Samaniego vs. Jan Dijkstra

Stage 16:
Phil Miano vs. Tim Turnquist
Jonathan Podmore vs. Manny Samaniego
Patrick Shipley vs. Jan Dijkstra

Stage 17:
Phil Miano vs. Manny Saaniego
Jonathan Podmore vs. Patrick Shipley
Tim Turnquist vs. Jan Dijkstra

Stage 18:
Phil Miano vs. Patrick Shipley
Jonathan Podmore vs. Jan Dijkstra
Tim Turnquist vs. Manny Samaniego

Stage 19:
Phil Miano vs. Jan Dijkstra
Jonathan Podmore vs. Tim Turnquist
Patrick Shipley vs. Manny Samaniego

GROUP B3 (Places 1 to 12):

Stage 15:
Abraham Martínez González vs. Andrew Titman
Doug Bennett vs. Gavin Linnett
Niko Hinz vs. Greggor Hall

Stage 16:
Abraham Martínez González vs. Doug Bennett
Andrew Titman vs. Niko Hinz
Gavin Linnett vs. Greggor Hall

Stage 17:
Abraham Martínez González vs. Niko Hinz
Andrew Titman vs. Gavin Linnett
Doug Bennett vs. Greggor Hall

Stage 18:
Abraham Martínez González vs. Gavin Linnett
Andrew Titman vs. Greggor Hall
Doug Bennett vs. Niko Hinz

Stage 19:
Abraham Martínez González vs. Greggor Hall
Andrew Titman vs. Doug Bennett
Gavin Linnett vs. Niko Hinz

GROUP C3 (Places 13 to 20):

Stage 15:
Troels Bjerregaard vs. Robert Smiely
Wes Majick vs. Jim Parsons
Andrea Grandi vs. Amber McFarlane

Stage 16:
Troels Bjerregaard vs. Wes Majick
Robert Smiely vs. Andrea Grandi
Jim Parsons vs. Amber McFarlane

Stage 17:
Troels Bjerregaard vs. Andrea Grandi
Robert Smiely vs. Jim Parsons
Wes Majick vs. Amber McFarlane

Stage 18:
Troels Bjerregaard vs. Jim Parsons
Robert Smiely vs. Amber McFarlane
Wes Majick vs. Andrea Grandi

Stage 19:
Troels Bjerregaard vs. Amber McFarlane
Robert Smiely vs. Wes Majick
Jim Parsons vs. Andrea Grandi

GROUP D3 (Places 13 to 20):

Stage 15:
Jim Klepper vs. Lexi Tejeda
Nigel Ravenhill vs. Greg Carter
Ewan Hall vs. Aurélien Delaurent

Stage 16:
Jim Klepper vs. Nigel Ravenhill
Lexi Tejeda vs. Ewan Hall
Greg Carter vs. Aurélien Delaurent

Stage 17:
Jim Klepper vs. Ewan Hall
Lexi Tejeda vs. Greg Carter
Nigel Ravenhill vs. Aurélien Delaurent

Stage 18:
Jim Klepper vs. Greg Carter
Lexi Tejeda vs. Aurélien Delaurent
Nigel Ravenhill vs. Ewan Hall

Stage 19:
Jim Klepper vs. Aurélien Delaurent
Lexi Tejeda vs. Nigel Ravenhill
Greg Carter vs. Ewan Hall

 
Related Articles
1st Fabio's Fantasy Tour League - Round 2 Final Results !!!
1st Fabio's Fantasy Tour League - Round 3: Groups

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |