Search the news archive:
 
PARIS - ROUBAIX (WC): STARTLIST
 
By Fabio
Date: 4/12/2003
PARIS - ROUBAIX (WC): STARTLIST
 

QUICK STEP-DAVITAMON (BEL)
001. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
002. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
003. BRAMATI Davide (Ita)
004. CRETSKENS Wilfried (Bel)
005. KASHECHKIN Andrey (Kaz)
006. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
007. TANKINK Bram (Hol)
008. VANDENBROUCKE Franck (Bel)

TEAM TELEKOM (GER)
011. ZABEL Erik (Ger)
012. ALDAG Rolf (Ger)
013. HUNDERTMARCK Kai (Ger)
014. KLIER Andreas (Ger)
015. KOPP David (Ger)
016. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
017. SCHAFFRATH Jan (Ger)
020. REICHL Dirk (Ger)

SAECO (ITA)
021. PIERI Dario (Ita)
022. BONOMI Giosuč (Ita)
023. COMMESSO Salvatore (Ita)
024. FORNACIARI Paolo (Ita)
025. LUDEWIG Jorg (Ger)
026. PEPOLI Christian (Ita)
028. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)
030. GAVAZZI Nicola (Ita)

FASSA BORTOLO (ITA)
031. CANCELLARA Fabian (Swi)
032. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)
034. LARSSON Gustav (Swe)
035. LODA Nicola (Ita)
036. PETITO Roberto (Ita)
038. ZANOTTI Marco (Ita)

FDJEUX.COM (FRA)
041. GUESDON Frédéric (Fra)
042. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
043. DEREPAS David (Fra)
044. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
045. EISEL Bernhard (Aut)
046. MENGIN Christophe (Fra)
047. WIGGINS Bradley (GBR)
048. WILSON Matthew (Aus)

ALESSIO (ITA)
051. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)
052. BROGNARA Andrea (Ita)
053. CASAGRANDA Stefano (Ita)
054. CASAROTTO Davide (Ita)
055. FURLAN Angelo (Ita)
058. VINALE Alberto (Ita)

RABOBANK (HOL)
061. WAUTERS Marc (Bel)
062. BOVEN Jan (Hol)
063. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
064. HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
065. HUNTER Robert (RSA)
066. KROON Karsten (Hol)
067. NIJS Sven (Bel)
068. SENTJENS Roy (Hol)

VINI CALDIROLA-SIDERMEC (ITA)
071. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
072. APOLLONIO Massimo (Ita)
073. BALDUCCI Gabriele (Ita)
074. GEROSA Mauro (Ita)
075. MILESI Marco (Ita)
076. RODRIGUEZ Fred (USA)
077. SIRONI Gianluca (Ita)
078. VAINSTEINS Romans (Lat)

LAMPRE (ITA)
081. BERTOGLIATI Rubens (Swi)
082. CORTINOVIS Alessandro (Ita)
083. LODDO Alberto (Ita)
084. PAGLIARINI Luciano (Bra)
085. QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
086. SCIANDRI Maximilian (GBR)
087. SERPELLINI Marco (Ita)
088. SPRUCH Zbigniew (Pol)

COFIDIS (FRA)
091. MATTAN Nico (Bel)
092. FLAMMANG Tom (Lux)
093. GAUMONT Philippe (Fra)
094. HAYLES Robert (GBR)
095. PEERS Chris (Bel)
096. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
097. SASSONE Robert (Fra)
098. TOMBAK Janeck (Est)

DOMINA VACANZE-ELITRON (ITA)
101. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
102. CARDELLINI Lorenzo (Ita)
105. MEIRHAEGHE Filip (Bel)
106. MONDINI Giampaolo (Ita)
107. ONGARATO Alberto (Ita)
108. POSPEYEV Kyrylo (Ukr)

PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS (SWI)
111. BERTOLINI Denis (Ita)
112. BEUCHAT Roger (Swi)
113. DESSEL Cyril (Fra)
114. ELMIGER Martin (Swi)
115. GOUGOT Fabrice (Fra)
116. GRABSCH Bert (Ger)
117. RAST Gregory (Swi)
118. USOV Alexandre (Blr)

ONCE-EROSKI (SPA)
121. BELOKI Gorka (Spa)
122. DAVIS Allan (Aus)
123. DIAZ JUSTO Rafael (Spa)
124. FLORENCIO Xavier (Spa)
125. GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Alvaro (Spa)
126. PRADERA Mikel (Spa)

AG2R PREVOYANCE (FRA)
131. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
132. (Aus) Lauri (Est)
133. BERGES Stéphane (Fra)
134. FLICKINGER Andy (Fra)
135. LAIDOUN Julien (Fra)
136. PORTAL Nicolas (Fra)
137. PÜPSEP Erki (Est)
138. SCANLON Mark (Irl)

BRIOCHES LA BOULANGERE (FRA)
141. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)
142. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
143. ENGOULVENT Jimmy (Fra)
144. GESLIN Anthony (Fra)
145. KERN Christophe (Fra)
146. NAZON Damien (Fra)
147. RENIER Franck (Fra)
148. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

GEROLSTEINER (GER)
151. CONTRINI Daniele (Ita)
152. FORSTER Robert (Ger)
153. HARDTER Uwe (Ger)
154. LANG Sebastian (Ger)
155. POLLACK Olaf (Ger)
156. RICH Michael (Ger)
157. SCHMIDT Torsten (Ger)
158. WEIGOLD Steffen (Ger)

CREDIT AGRICOLE (FRA)
161. O'GRADY Stuart (Aus)
162. AUGE Stéphane (Fra)
163. CHARPENTEAU Yohann (Fra)
164. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)
165. JEGOU Lilian (Fra)
166. JENNER Christopher (Nzl)
168. SWEET Corey (Aus)
169. HERVE Cédric (Fra)

LOTTO-DOMO (BEL)
171. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
172. EECKHOUT Nico (Bel)
173. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
174. HOSTE Leif (Bel)
175. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
177. VANSEVENANT Wim (Bel)
178. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)
180. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)

TEAM CSC (DEN)
181. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
182. DEAN Julian (Nzl)
183. ERIKSEN Thomas (Den)
184. HOFFMAN Tristan (Hol)
185. JALABERT Nicolas (Fra)
186. PIZIKS Arvis (Lat)
187. VAN BONDT Geert (Bel)
188. VAN HYFTE Paul (Bel)

US POSTAL PRESENTED BY BERRY FLOOR (USA)
191. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)
192. CRUZ Antonio (USA)
193. EKIMOV Vjatcheslav (Rus)
194. JOACHIM Benoit (Lux)
195. KJAERGAARD Steffen (Nor)
196. MIKHAILOV Guennadi (Rus)
197. PADRNOS Pavel (Cze)
198. PEŃA Victor Hugo (Col)

IBANESTO.COM (SPA)
201. FLECHA Juan Antonio (Spa)
202. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente (Spa)
203. GUTIERREZ José Iván (Spa)
204. LASTRAS Pablo (Spa)
205. LOPEZ José Antonio (Spa)
206. MATEOS Rafael (Spa)
207. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Spa)

LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO (BEL)
211. BERNUCCI Lorenzo (Ita)
212. BRACKE Tony (Bel)
213. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)
214. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
215. STEELS Tom (Bel)
216. TIMOCHINE Mikhail (Rus)
217. VAN SPEYBROCK Wesley (Bel)
219. VAN LANDEGHEM Kurt (Bel)

JEAN DELATOUR (FRA)
221. SEIGNEUR Eddy (Fra)
222. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
223. FINOT Frédéric (Fra)
224. JOLY Sébastien (Fra)
225. KRIVTSOV Yuriy (Ukr)
226. LAURENT Christophe (Fra)
227. NAZON Jean-Patrick (Fra)
228. THIBOUT Bruno (Fra)

PALMANS-COLLSTROP (BEL)
231. DE GROOTE Thierry (Bel)
232. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
233. DE WAELE Fabien (Bel)
234. HAMMOND Roger (GBR)
235. PENNE Frederik (Bel)
236. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)
237. VAN DYCK Hendrik (Bel)
239. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)

TEAM COAST (GER)
241. ADAMSSON Stefan (Swe)
242. CHRISTENSEN Bekim (Den)
243. KORFF André (Ger)
244. RADOCHLA Steffen (Ger)
245. SCHWEDA Raphael (Ger)
246. TEUTENBERG Sven (Ger)
247. URBAN Malte (Ger)
248. VON KLEINSORGEN Christoph (Ger)

 
Related Articles
Paris-Roubaix - Patrick Lefevere

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |