Search the news archive:
 
Mallorca Challenge - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova & Photos
 
By Fabio
Date: 2/11/2010
Mallorca Challenge - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova & Photos
 

Mallorca Challenge - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova
It's Greipel at last! The German made up for the chances he wasted in the first two days and managed to give his Mallorca campaign a meaning before too late.

XIX 2010 Challenge Ciclista a Mallorca


Peter Velits waits for the start.  Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

Perhaps the biggest loser of the first two stages of the race, Andre Greipel finally succeeded in stamping his authority on Spanish soil. The sprinting sensation from Rostock claimed victory in Thursday's fifth and final leg of the Mallorca Challenge, the Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova, a journey of 158.5 kilometres with five ascents in between the start line at Magaluf and the finishing line at Palmanova town.


Ander Greipel Wins! left to right: José Joaquin Rojas, Koldo Fernandez and Manuel Cardoso. Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

The last ride on Balearic soil came down to a field sprint after all attacks and counter-attacks were chased down by the peloton, to the delight of Team Columbia (of course very active in the chase) and his leader, who notched up his fifth success - TDU overall victory included - of the season already.

The first rider in the spotlight today was Italy's Ermanno Capelli, on a solo breakaway after some 15 kilometers and until he was reeled in by km. 72, but never capable of taking over two minutes out of the pack. His Footon-Servetto-Fuji teammate Matthias Brandle of Austria was next on the move as the race hit the second category Coll de Sóller, but he fell on the descent and was chased down by a small group of eleven first, and the whole wild bunch later.


Jens Voigt leads an assault on the climb of Coll de Claret. Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

Then TeeJay Van Garderen won the Meta Volante at Esglagieta, and got three points that put him atop the Hot Spot Sprints final standings. But the fireworks continued on the following hilly thing, coll de Claret, where Oscar Freire lost contact to the field as well as all of his chances to get a second victory in this year's Challenge. And where Alexander Kolobnev (Rus - Katusha), Nick Nuyens (Bel - Rabobank) and Mallorca's own Toni Tauler (Spa - Spanish NT) set up a three-man lead group for a short time, just to be replaced on the front by André Steensen (Den - Saxo Bank) and Jan Bakelants (Bel - Omega Pharma-Lotto) soon later. The Belgian won the Special Sprint at km. 128 and the related classification (Sprints Especiales) while the Scandinavian failed his assault to the top of the best climber's ranking (Jens Voigt ended up being crowned King of the Mountains).

Such a pairing became a trio as Egor Silin (Rus - Katusha) managed to get across to the leaders all by himself, but none of the guys were allowed to go far. They were hauled back to the peloton with 10 km. to go. Another rider was also back inside the pack, but in a different way: Andrè Greipel had a flat at the very wrong time (18 km. from the finish, while the bunch was riding at a fast pace), but his teammates - and his own legs - helped him regain the field more or less rapidly.

Click on photos for a larger image

Czech champion Martin Mares leads the peloton his PSK Whirlpool/Author team mate Leopold König follows on the climb. Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

There was some extra chasing to do for the group as yesterday's "home runner-up" Joan Horrach (Spa - Team Katusha), plus Luis León Sánchez (Spa - Caisse d'Epargne), Maxime Monfort (Bel - Team Columbia) and Daniel Moreno (Spa - Omega Pharma) put in a late move, but the Fab Four had to give up with a couple miles remaining. With McEwen and Freire not contesting the sprint, it was time for those who missed victory in early stages (Greipel, Koldo Fernandez, Rojas and Portuguese prospect Manuel Cardoso) to try and make up for their past defeats. But line honors were for one man only, and ended up in the hands of the most predictable getter, who proved that he hasn't lost any of his Down Under form, and that he didn't go to Mallorca as a tourist, neither with the intention to come out of the island empty-handed.

XIX 2010 Challenge Ciclista a Mallorca
February 7 to February 11
2/7:   Trofeo Palma  - 116 Km
2/8:    Trofeo Cala Millor -  172.4 km
2/9     Trofeo Inca - 157.2 km ^^
2/10:  Trofeo Deià  - 143 km  ^^^
2/11:   Trofeo Magaluf - Palmanova - 158.55 km  ^^^^^
Total distance: 747.1 km
Mallorca Challenge 2009 Reports Links
Index: 2009 Mallorca Challenge & 14th G.P.Costa degli Etruschi
Race Website


Andre Greipel smiles from the podium surrounded by the race patrons and the lovely podium senoritas. Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova (158.5 km): Results
1 72 GREIPEL, André GER THR - 04'13'17"
2 106 FERNÁNDEZ, Koldo ESP EUS - s.t.
3 153 CARDOSO, Manuel POR FOT - s.t.
4 47 ROJAS, José Joaquin ESP GCE - s.t.
5 187 KEUKELEIRE, Jens BEL COF - s.t.
6 148 WEGMANN, Fabian GER MRM - s.t.
7 18 JORGENSEN, Jonas DEN SAX - s.t.
8 254 SCHILLINGER, Andreas GER APP - s.t.
9 116 PÉREZ, Rubén ESP EUS - s.t.


Frantisek Rabon and team mate leads the chase. Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

10 7 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KAT - s.t.
11 149 KNEES, Christian GER MRM - s.t.
12 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX - s.t.
13 62 TANKINK, Bram NED RAB - s.t.
14 97 PINEAU, Jérôme FRA QST - s.t.
15 77 REYNES, Vicente ESP THR - at 06"
16 28 DIDIER, Laurent LUX SAX - at 07"
17 143 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes GER MRM - at 07"
18 324 MELERO, Iván ESP VMC - at 07"
19 145 VOSS, Paul GER MRM - at 07"


Pablo Lastras visits with some of the local fans  Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

20 188 ZINGLE, Romain BEL COF - at 07"
21 196 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ACA - at 10"
22 112 VELASCO, Iván ESP EUS - at 10"
23 130 DE GREEF, Francis BEL OLO - at 10"
24 139 ROBERTS, Luke AUS MRM - at 10"
25 184 SIJMENS, Nico BEL COF - at 10"
26 211 DEROO, David FRA SKS - at 10"
27 124 MORENO, Daniel ESP OLO - at 10"
28 192 VICIOSO ARCOS, Angel ESP ACA - at 10"
29 174 VITORIA, David SUI FOT - at 10"


Andre Greipel with a group on the final climb. Photo © 2010 Patrik Pátek

30 1 HORRACH, Joan ESP KAT - at 10"
31 2 BOTCHAROV, Alexandre RUS KAT - at 10"
32 46 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León ESP GCE - at 13"
33 45 PASAMONTES, Luis ESP GCE - at 13"
34 122 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL OLO - at 13"
35 125 BAKELANDSTS, Jan BEL OLO - at 13"
36 126 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe FRA OLO - at 13"
37 16 SCHLECK, Franck LUX SAX - at 13"
38 19 STEENSEN, André DEN SAX - at 13"
39 322 SANTAMARTA, Raúl ESP VMC - at 13"
40 99 REDA, Francesco ITA QST - at 13"
41 267 TAULER, Antonio ESP ESP - at 17"
42 249 LANDA, Mikel ESP ORB - at 17"
43 56 BOOM, Lars NED RAB - at 17"
44 239 IZAGIRRE, Jon ESP ORB - at 17"
45 59 NUYENS, Nick BEL RAB - at 17"
46 40 KIRYIENKA, Vasili BLR GCE - at 17"
47 131 VANENDERT, Jelle BEL OLO - at 17"
48 213 WILMANN, Frederik NOR SKS - at 17"
49 11 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr RUS KAT - at 17"
50 5 SILIN, Egor RUS KAT - at 17"
51 58 TEN DAM, Laurens NED RAB - at 20"
52 76 MONFORT, Maxime BEL THR - at 20"
53 26 SORENSEN, Chris DEN SAX - at 20"
54 81 VELITS, Peter SVK THR - at 20"
55 226 GARCÍA, Rodrigo ESP XAC - at 20"
56 23 KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper DEN SAX - at 20"
57 32 AMADOR, Andrey CRC GCE - at 20"
58 108 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP EUS - at 31"
59 9 KARPETS, Vladimir RUS KAT - at 32"
60 43 LOSADA, Alberto ESP GCE - at 32"
61 171 EIBEGGER, Markus AUT FOT - at 32"
62 172 VALLS, Rafael ESP FOT - at 32"
63 10 KIRCHEN, Kim LUX KAT - at 32"
64 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR - at 41"
65 54 TJALLINGII, Maarten NED RAB - at 45"
66 83 LEWIS, Craig USA THR - at 01'08"
67 193 ROSENDO, Jesús ESP ACA - at 01'53"
68 326 GRAU, Oscar ESP VMC - at 01'54"
69 52 MOREAU, Christophe FRA GCE - at 04'24"
70 41 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP GCE - at 04'24"
71 85 GULDHAMMER, Rasmus AUS THR - at 04'24"
72 314 BERKHOUT, Thomas NED VVE - at 04'24"
73 84 RABON, Frantisek CZE THR - at 04'24"
74 36 COSTA, Rui Alberto POR GCE - at 04'24"
75 74 GRABSCH, Bert GER THR - at 04'24"
76 6 VANTOMME, Maxime BEL KAT - at 04'24"
77 109 ISASI, Iñaki ESP EUS - at 04'24"
90 63 STANSNISDER, Tom NED RAB - at 09'07"
91 67 LEEZER, Tom NED RAB - at 09'07"
92 156 BRANDLE, Matthias AUT FOT - at 09'07"
93 330 OBANDO, Gregory CRC VMC - at 09'07"
94 12 MCEWEN, Robbie AUS KAT - at 09'14"
95 4 RODRÍGUEZ, Joaquín ESP KAT - at 09'14"
96 22 FUGLSANG, Jakob DEN SAX - at 09'19"
97 228 PACHECO, José Francisco ESP XAC - at 12'15"

Outside Time Limit
FC 88 DEVOLDER, Stijn BEL QST - at 12'50"
FC 197 TORIBIO, José Vicente ESP ACA - at 14'09"
FC 310 VAN HAAREN, Bartt NED VVE - at 14'09"
FC 155 GIANETTI, Noe SUI FOT - at 20'21"
FC 127 BLYTH, Adam GBR OLO - at 20'21"
FC 173 FAIERS, Thomas Patricks GBR FOT - at 20'21"
FC 236 ISAYCHEV, Vladimir ESP XAC - at 20'21"
FC 216 CHAIGNEAU, Robin NED SKS - at 20'21"
FC 270 ESCOBAR, Sergi ESP ESP - at 20'21"
FC 320 MAS, Luis ESP VMC - at 20'21"
FC 129 BRANDT, Christophe BEL OLO - at 20'21"
FC 293 MARES, Martin CZE PSK - at 20'21"
FC 199 CARRASCO, Sergio ESP ACA - at 20'21"
FC 221 ROOIJAKKERS, Piet NED SKS - at 20'21"
FC 229 RODRÍGUEZ, Gustavo ESP XAC - at 20'21"
FC 25 PORTE, Richie AUS SAX - at 20'21"
FC 209 DOCKER, Mitchell AUS SKS - at 20'21"
FC 219 WAGNER, Robert GER SKS - at 22'53"
FC 212 VISSERS, Job NED SKS - at 22'53"
FC 215 VAN HUMMEL, Kenny Robert NED SKS - at 22'53"
FC 242 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP ORB - at 22'53"
FC 90 HOVELYNCK, Kurt BEL QST - at 22'53"
FC 132 D'HOLLANDER, Glenn BEL OLO - at 22'53"
FC 243 URAIN, Beñat ESP ORB - at 22'53"
FC 247 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ESP ORB - at 22'53"
FC 289 KOZUBEK, Stanislav CZE PSK - at 22'53"
FC 290 DANACIK, Jakub CZE PSK - at 22'53"
FC 316 TEBRAKE, Remco NED VVE - at 22'53"
FC 248 ZABALO, Xabier ESP ORB - at 22'53"
FC 305 KOUWENHOVEN, Sjoerd NED VVE - at 22'53"
FC 93 SAMOILAU, Branislau BLR QST - at 22'53"
FC 288 BUCHACEK, Tomas CZE PSK - at 22'53"
FC 257 BENEDETTI, Cesare ITA APP - at 22'53"
FC 234 FERNANDEZ, Alberto ESP XAC - at 22'53"
FC 240 MARTIN, Noel ESP ORB - at 22'53"
FC 303 WIERSMA, Jeffrey NED VVE - at 23'01"
FC 217 TIMMER, Albert NED SKS - at 23'06"
FC 301 VAN ZANDBEEK, Ronan NED VVE - at 23'12"
FC 92 KUNITSKI, Andri BLR QST - at 25'39"

DNF. 33 ARROYO, David ESP GCE
DNF. 113 GALDOS, Aitor ESP EUS
DNF. 110 NIEVE, Mikel ESP EUS
DNF. 107 OROZ, Juan José ESP EUS
DNF. 115 DE LIS, Andrés Sergio ESP EUS
DNF. 89 CATALDO, Dario ITA QST
DNF. 100 FACCI, Mauro ITA QST
DNF. 147 GERDEMANN, Linus GER MRM
DNF. 137 EICHLER, Markus GER MRM
DNF. 142 ROHREGGER, Thomas AUT MRM
DNF. 144 RUSS, Matthias GER MRM
DNF. 65 MOERENHOUT, Koos NED RAB
DNF. 73 ALBASINI, Michael SUI THR
DNF. 200 CALVENTE, Manuel ESP ACA
DNF. 198 ESTRADA, Juan Javier ESP ACA
DNF. 194 ORTEGA, Manuel ESP ACA
DNF. 202 MORENO, Javier ESP ACA
DNF. 96 MALACARNE, Davide ITA QST
DNF. 105 PÉREZ LEZAUN, Alan ESP EUS
DNF. 160 CAPELLI, Ermanno ITA FOT
DNF. 162 MAYOZ, Iban ESP FOT
DNF. 168 PEDERSEN, Martin DEN FOT
DNF. 94 MAES, Nikolas BEL QST
DNF. 138 NERZ, Dominik GER MRM
DNF. 61 POSTHUMA, Joost NED RAB
DNF. 53 FREIRE, Óscar ESP RAB
DNF. 123 AERTS, Mario BEL OLO
DNF. 201 CABELLO, Antonio ESP ACA
DNF. 185 ISTA, Kevyn BEL COF
DNF. 186 TAARAMAE, Rein EST COF
DNF. 27 SÖRENSEN, Nicki DEN SAX
DNF. 180 VALENTIN, Tristan FRA COF
DNF. 181 KRIIT, Kalle EST COF
DNF. 182 FOUCHARD, Julien FRA COF
DNF. 183 GALLOPIN, Tony FRA COF
DNF. 210 JI, Cheng CHN SKS
DNF. 224 CESAR VELOSO, Gustavo ESP XAC
DNF. 227 DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo ESP XAC
DNF. 230 MARTÍNEZ, Serafín ESP XAC
DNF. 232 FERNÁNDEZ, Delio ESP XAC
DNF. 235 DE SEGOVIA, José Antonio ESP XAC
DNF. 241 SAEZ, Adrián ESP ORB
DNF. 244 BLAZQUEZ, Andoni ESP ORB
DNF. 246 ILUNDAIN, Mikel ESP ORB
DNF. 252 BAUMANN, Eric GER APP
DNF. 255 DELROT, Bastien FRA APP
DNF. 256 SEUBERT, Timon GER APP
DNF. 259 FRICKE, Tassilo GER APP
DNF. 261 SCHORN, Daniel AUT APP
DNF. 262 KEINATH, Nico GER APP
DNF. 263 BARTA, Jan CZE APP
DNF. 264 HUUB, Duyn NED APP
DNF. 272 TORRENT TARRES, Carlos ESP ESP
DNF. 274 MAEZTU, Asier ESP ESP
DNF. 275 BERNAL, Pablo Aitor ESP ESP
DNF. 276 CARRASCO, José A. ESP ESP
DNF. 278 SERRANO, Rafael ESP ESP
DNF. 285 REYNES, Marc ESP PSK
DNF. 286 BENCIK, Petr CZE PSK
DNF. 287 KLOUCEK, Frantisek CZE PSK
DNF. 291 KONIG, Leopold CZE PSK
DNF. 292 DANACIK, Tomas CZE PSK
DNF. 296 HEBIK, Martin CZE PSK
DNF. 306 VREUGDENHIL, Stefan NED VVE
DNF. 309 STAMSNIJDER, Bas NED VVE
DNF. 312 DIJKXHOORN, Rikke NED VVE
DNF. 313 SCHMITZ, Bram NED VVE
DNF. 321 GALLEGO, Diego ESP VMC
DNF. 325 ANTON, Manuel ESP VMC
DNF. 327 LARA, José Carlos ESP VMC
DNF. 328 ORENGO LÓPEZ, Pascual ESP VMC
DNF. 281 DOMENE, Ramon ESP ESP
DNF. 268 MIGUEL PARRA, Antonio ESP ESP
DNF. 282 FERNÁNDEZ, Airán ESP ESP
DNF. 329 ANTUÑA, Andrés A. ESP VMC

KOM Sprint #1 - COLL DE SA GRAMOLA (Cat. 2 - km. 33.4)
1 160 CAPELLI, Ermanno ITA FOT 10 p.
2 97 PINEAU, Jérôme FRA QST 7 p.
3 32 AMADOR, Andrey CRC GCE 5 p.
4 174 VITORIA, David SUI FOT 3 p.
5 197 TORIBIO, José Vicente ESP ACA 2 p.
6 322 SANTAMARTA, Raúl ESP VMC 1 p.

KOM Sprint #2 - COLL DE CLARET (Cat. 3 - km. 63)
1 160 CAPELLI, Ermanno ITA FOT 6 p.
2 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 4 p.
3 41 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP GCE 2 p.
4 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR 1 p.

KOM Sprint #3 - COLL DE SÓLLER (Cat. 2 - km. 100.4)
1 156 BRANDLE, Matthias AUT FOT 10 p.
2 11 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr RUS KAT 7 p.
3 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 5 p.
4 32 AMADOR, Andrey CRC GCE 3 p.
5 171 EIBEGGER, Markus AUT FOT 2 p.
6 41 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP GCE 1 p.

KOM Sprint #4 - COLL DE CLARET (Cat. 2 - km. 125.8)
1 19 STEENSEN, André DEN SAX 10 p.
2 125 BAKELANDSTS, Jan BEL OLO 7 p.
3 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 5 p.
4 85 GULDHAMMER, Rasmus AUS THR 3 p.

KOM Sprint #5 - COLL DES TORDS (Cat. 3 - km. 145)
1 124 MORENO, Daniel ESP OLO 6 p.
2 46 SANCHEZ, Luis León ESP GCE 4 p.
3 19 STEENSEN, André DEN SAX 2 p.

Mountains - Final GC
1 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 14 p.
2 19 STEENSEN, André DEN SAX 12 p.
3 156 BRANDLE, Matthias AUT FOT 10 p.
4 32 AMADOR, Andrey CRC GCE 8 p.
5 97 PINEAU, Jérôme FRA QST 7 p.
6 125 BAKELANDSTS, Jan BEL OLO 7 p.
7 11 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr RUS KAT 7 p.
8 124 MORENO, Daniel ESP OLO 6 p.
9 46 SANCHEZ, Luis León ESP GCE 4 p.
10 174 VITORIA, David SUI FOT 3 p.
11 41 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP GCE 3 p.
12 85 GULDHAMMER, Rasmus AUS THR 3 p.
13 171 EIBEGGER, Markus AUT FOT 2 p.
14 322 SANTAMARTA, Raúl ESP VMC 1 p.
15 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR 1 p.

Hot Spot Sprint #1 - SANTA PONÇA (km. 9.5)
1 160 CAPELLI, Ermanno ITA FOT 3 p.
2 97 PINEAU, Jérôme FRA QST 2 p.
3 216 CHAIGNEAU, Robin NED SKS 1 p.

Hot Spot Sprint #2 - SESLELLETA (km. 109)
1 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR 3 p.
2 59 NUYENS, Nick BEL RAB 2 p.
3 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 1 p.

Hot Spot Sprints - Final GC
1 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR 3 p.
2 97 PINEAU, Jérôme FRA QST 2 p.
3 59 NUYENS, Nick BEL RAB 2 p.
4 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 1 p.

Special Sprint #1 - DEIÀ (km. 75.4)
1 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 3 p.
2 11 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr RUS KAT 2 p.
3 126 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe FRA OLO 1 p.

Special Sprint #2 - ESPORLES (km. 128.2)
1 125 BAKELANDSTS, Jan BEL OLO 3 p.
2 19 STEENSEN, André DEN SAX 2 p.
3 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR 1 p.

Special Sprints - Final GC
1 125 BAKELANDSTS, Jan BEL OLO 3 p.
2 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 3 p.
3 19 STEENSEN, André DEN SAX 2 p.
4 11 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr RUS KAT 2 p.
5 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR 1 p.
6 126 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe FRA OLO 1 p.

Combinada - Classification
1 20 VOIGT, Jens GER SAX 12 6 2 4
2 72 GREIPEL, André GER THR 10 10
3 106 FERNÁNDEZ, Koldo ESP EUS 8 8
4 153 CARDOSO, Manuel POR FOT 7 7
5 19 STEENSEN, André DEN SAX 7 4 3
6 80 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA THR 7 6 1
7 47 ROJAS, José Joaquin ESP GCE 6 6
8 125 BAKELANDSTS, Jan BEL OLO 6 6
9 187 KEUKELEIRE, Jens BEL COF 5 5
10 97 PINEAU, Jérôme FRA QST 5 1 4
11 148 WEGMANN, Fabian GER MRM 4 4
12 18 JORGENSEN, Jonas DEN SAX 3 3
13 59 NUYENS, Nick BEL RAB 3 3
14 156 BRANDLE, Matthias AUT FOT 3 3
15 254 SCHILLINGER, Andreas GER APP 2 2
16 11 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr RUS KAT 2 2
17 32 AMADOR, Andrey CRC GCE 2 2
18 116 PÉREZ, Rubén ESP EUS 1 1

Teams Classification
1 MRM TEAM MILRAM - 12h39'58"
2 SAX SAXO BANK - s.t.
3 EUS EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI - at 03"
4 COF COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE - at 10"
5 KAT TEAM KATUSHA - at 13"
6 THR TEAM HTC-COLUMBIA - at 19"
7 GCE CAISSE D'EPARGNE - at 19"
8 OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO - at 26"
9 RAB RABOBANK - at 27"
10 FOT FOOTON-SERVETTO - at 35"
11 ACA ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR - at 02'06"
12 VMC BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CASTILLA Y LEON - at 02'07"
13 QST QUICK STEP - at 12'56"
14 SKS SKIL-SHIMANO - at 20'41"
15 ORB ORBEA - at 23'20"
16 XAC XACOBEO-GALICIA - at 32'49"
17 VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF - at 41'19"
18 PSK PSK WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR - at 01h06'00"

 
Related Articles
Mallorca Challenge - Trofeo Cala Millor
Mallorca Challenge - Trofeo Inca
Mallorca Challenge - Trofeo Deià

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |