Search the news archive:
 
16th Tour of Slovenia - Stage 3 Updated
 
By Fabio
Date: 6/20/2009
16th Tour of Slovenia - Stage 3 Updated
 

A home win at last! After two stages dominated by foreigners, Simon Spilak succeeded in bringing Slovenia's colors onto the "Dirka" podium in Saturday's third and penultimate stage of the event, going from Lenart to Krvavec over 174.7 kilometres. The Lampre youngster had - by far - the best climbing legs in the final ascent to the line. He powered away from a small front group with some 6 kilometres left ... and resistance proved futile.

Well, on the stage honors side of the matter at least, because if it's rumena majica (yellow jersey) we're talking about, then we must pay proper hommage to Jakob Fuglsang, the last rider to give up to Spilak's climbing power on the way to the finish, but also the fourth place getter in the stage, and notably the brave fighter still capable of maintaining the overall leader's mantle on his own shoulders.

Worthy of mention is also the third place finish scored by tiny Italian climber Domenico Pozzovivo, sandwiched in between Croatia's Matija Kvasina and the aforementioned GC leader from Denmark. Two well-known riders like Cioni and Voigt made today's top six spots complete.


Vittoria Simon Spilak!!!     Photo © 2009 Lampre/NGC

"Today Spilak realized a great performance," Fabrizio Bontempi, sport director by Lampre-NGC, commented, "He attacked with full force and, since the followers weren't active, he went on and obtained this important victory."

Spilak is very satisfied: "It's beautiful to win in my Country. The team supported me in a perfect way until the base of the climb, then I pedaled very well". 

Stage 3 (Lenart to Krvavec, 174.7 km): Results
1 51 SLO19860623 ŠPILAK Simon LAM - 04h34'27''(10")
2 154 CRO19811204 KVASINA Matija CRO 0'41'' (06")
3 121 ITA19821130 POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 0'44'' (04")
4 64 DEN19850322 FUGLSANG Jakob SAX - s.t.
5 113 ITA19741202 CIONI Dario David ISD 1'03''
6 65 GER19710917 VOIGT Jens SAX 1'12''
7 123 ITA19850502 SAVINI Filippo CSF 1'28''
8 23 SLO19860718 ŠVAB Gašper SAK - s.t.
9 1 SLO19820421 NOSE Tomaž ADR - s.t.
10 61 RUS19810504 KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 2'10''
11 82 SLO19850813 BOLE Grega SLO 2'12''
12 57 ITA19841007 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 2'34''
13 21 SLO19840301 KERKEZ Vladimir SAK 2'43''
14 67 DEN19750514 SÖRENSEN Nicki SAX - s.t.
15 111 ITA19830113 VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 2'52''
16 116 ITA19830318 VONA Emanuele ISD - s.t.
17 31 SLO19760512 MAHORIČ Mitja RAR - s.t.
18 152 CRO19790303 ROGINA Radoslav CRO 3'26''
19 38 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan RAR - s.t.
20 47 SLO19730127 ŠTANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 3'30''
21 26 SLO19880527 FURDI Blaž SAK 3'38''
22 55 ITA19800809 MORI Manuele LAM - s.t.
23 136 ITA19810224 TIZZA Francesco CMO - s.t.
24 72 ITA19730227 CODOL Massimo ASA - s.t.
25 84 SLO19820726 STRGAR Matic SLO 3'57''
26 108 CZE19800609 KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 4'08''
27 93 AUT19740906 TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 4'23''
28 101 GER19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrik PSK 4'26''
29 66 DEN19830613 BOCHMANN Lasse SAX 4'33''
30 97 AUT19780811 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 5'08''
31 45 CRO19740118 MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir LIQ - s.t.
32 25 SLO19780220 STARE Matej SAK - s.t.
33 96 AUT19800120 RUCKER Stefan ELK - s.t.
34 75 ITA19760402 MARZOLI Ruggero ASA - s.t.
35 147 ITA19830823 ZANASCA Luca CZP - s.t.
36 48 BEL19790908 WILLEMS Frederik LIQ - s.t.
37 73 ITA19831216 FAILLI Francesco ASA 5'18''
38 112 ITA19831117 MIRENDA G.Luca ISD 5'22''
39 35 SLO19900223 TRATNIK Jan RAR - s.t.
40 71 ITA19820418 DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 5'34''
41 98 AUT19870331 SCHÖFFMANN Martin ELK 5'44''
42 128 ITA19850307 BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 6'08''
43 122 ITA19740706 BALIANI Fortunato CSF - s.t.
44 115 ITA19821228 PRONI Alessandro ISD 6'14''
45 22 SLO19780717 ŠILAR Uroš SAK 6'25''
46 135 ITA19820607 RATTI Aristide CMO - s.t.
47 95 SVK19730819 VALACH Jan ELK 6'29''
48 15 SLO19850501 RAKUŠA Luka MDR - s.t.
49 105 CZE19820123 MARES Martin PSK 6'36''
50 146 RUS19790525 NIKANDROV Dmitri CZP - s.t.
51 153 CRO19840803 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO 7'23''
52 81 SLO19771207 GOLČER Jure SLO 8'04''
53 27 SLO19870918 BURJEK Nik SAK 8'18''
54 104 CZE19871115 KONIG Leopold PSK 8'31''
55 53 ITA19760328 RIGHI Daniele LAM 9'06''
56 117 ITA19840212 RICCI BITTI Davide ISD 9'14''
57 18 SLO19810316 JERŠE Rok MDR 9'19''
58 145 NED19851020 VAN DER VELDE Alain CZP 10'31''
59 94 GER19880723 THURAU Bjorn ELK - s.t.
60 107 CZE19760129 BENCIK Petr PSK 11'06''
61 106 CZE19780307 BUCHACEK Tomas PSK - s.t.
62 92 AUT19810411 STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 11'14''
63 143 ITA19820921 CALLEGARIN Daniele CZP 12'52''
64 5 SLO19750209 MURN Uroš ADR 13'20''
65 3 SLO19820507 FAJT Kristjan ADR - s.t.
66 28 SLO19871028 BAJT Dejan SAK - s.t.
67 4 SLO19880909 KUMP Marko ADR - s.t.
68 56 ITA19831111 BONO Matteo LAM - s.t.
69 11 SLO19830829 HRIBAR Domen MDR 13'43''
70 33 SLO19890612 ŽUN Blaz RAR 14'26''
71 37 SLO19900710 KOŠIR Nejc RAR - s.t.
72 36 SLO19900720 ŠTIMULAK Klemen RAR - s.t.
73 102 GER19740104 HONDO Danilo PSK 15'03''
74 103 CZE19880119 PADOUR Frantisek PSK - s.t.
75 32 SLO19900415 JENKO Robert RAR 15'32''
76 125 ITA19850330 FRAPPORTI Marco CSF - s.t.
77 44 ITA19870814 GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ - s.t.
78 6 SLO19790112 GNEZDA Matej ADR - s.t.
79 127 ITA19861022 PAVARIN Marcello CSF - s.t.
80 16 SLO19850111 ŠEGINA Primož MDR - s.t.
81 144 ITA19810103 LORIA Eugenio CZP - s.t.
82 34 SLO19900125 POLJANEC Erik RAR - s.t.
83 46 ITA19801127 CHICCHI Francesco LIQ - s.t.
84 157 CRO19810927 DEMANUELE David CRO - s.t.
85 118 ITA19820715 BENENATI Cristiano ISD - s.t.
86 12 SLO19741205 JELIČ Borja MDR - s.t.
87 141 ITA19811103 LORIA Domenico CZP - s.t.
88 54 ITA19860704 GRENDENE Andrea LAM - s.t.
89 133 SLO19841018 KOCJAN Jure CMO - s.t.
90 8 SLO19840420 ŠVAB Miha ADR - s.t.
91 132 FRA19850425 FOURNET FAYARD Sebastian CMO - s.t.
92 62 DEN19850214 LUND Anders SAX - s.t.
93 126 ITA19850707 STORTONI Simone CSF - s.t.
94 63 DEN19730104 HOJ Frank SAX - s.t.
95 85 SLO19890930 MAJERŠIČ Alan SLO - s.t.
96 7 SLO19870223 ŽAGAR Jure ADR 16'02''
97 134 ITA19831030 RAISONI Alessandro CMO - s.t.
98 142 ITA19840306 FIORETTI Luca CZP 16'58''
99 2 SLO19880717 JARC Blaž ADR 17'52''
100 13 SLO19900718 LAH Gregor MDR - s.t.
101 151 CRO19820318 POKUPEC Zvonimir CRO 18'07''
102 17 SLO19830701 TEHOVNIK Rok MDR 18'31''
103 131 ITA19820419 COLLI Daniele CMO 19'13''
104 77 ITA19770117 PAOLINI Luca ASA - s.t.
105 78 ESP19820405 ORTEGA Didac ASA - s.t.
106 74 ITA19790508 DONATI Alessandro ASA - s.t.
107 52 ITA19840612 BANDIERA Marco LAM - s.t.
108 76 ESP19840710 MILAN Jimenez Diego ASA - s.t.
109 43 POL19850307 BODNAR Maciej LIQ 19'36''
110 156 CRO19881204 VALČIĆ Silvano CRO 19'55''

DNF. 14 SLO19840127 NOVAK Simon MDR
DNF. 24 SLO19890706 BONČA Blaž SAK
DNF. 41 ITA19850106 AGNOLI Valerio LIQ
DNF. 42 BRA19790616 FISCHER Murilo LIQ
DNF. 83 SLO19811015 GAZVODA Gregor SLO
DNF. 114 ITA19750419 SCARSELLI Leonardo ISD
DNF. 124 ITA19850510 FINETTO Mauro CSF
DNF. 155 CRO19900227 BANIČEK Deni CRO
DNF. 158 CRO19890628 PERKOVIĆ Marjan CRO
DNS. 91 AUT19841016 EIBEGGER Markus ELK

16th Tour of Slovenia - GC after Stage 3
1 64 DEN19850322 FUGLSANG Jakob SAX - 14h15'54''
2 1 SLO19820421 NOSE Tomaž ADR 2'48''
3 121 ITA19821130 POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 3'14''
4 113 ITA19741202 CIONI Dario David ISD 3'29''
5 23 SLO19860718 ŠVAB Gašper SAK 3'54''
6 154 CRO19811204 KVASINA Matija CRO 4'36''
7 65 GER19710917 VOIGT Jens SAX 5'08''
8 31 SLO19760512 MAHORIČ Mitja RAR 5'14''
9 61 RUS19810504 KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 6'01''
10 47 SLO19730127 ŠTANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 6'10''
11 111 ITA19830113 VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 6'16''
12 57 ITA19841007 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 6'30''
13 55 ITA19800809 MORI Manuele LAM 7'16''
14 152 CRO19790303 ROGINA Radoslav CRO 7'42''
15 66 DEN19830613 BOCHMANN Lasse SAX 8'29''
16 82 SLO19850813 BOLE Grega SLO 9'19''
17 115 ITA19821228 PRONI Alessandro ISD 9'29''
18 71 ITA19820418 DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 9'30''
19 67 DEN19750514 SÖRENSEN Nicki SAX 10'00''
20 123 ITA19850502 SAVINI Filippo CSF 10'41''
21 26 SLO19880527 FURDI Blaž SAK 10'55''
22 72 ITA19730227 CODOL Massimo ASA 12'19''
23 25 SLO19780220 STARE Matej SAK 12'43''
24 98 AUT19870331 SCHÖFFMANN Martin ELK 13'17''
25 45 CRO19740118 MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir LIQ - s.t.
26 136 ITA19810224 TIZZA Francesco CMO 13'23''
27 73 ITA19831216 FAILLI Francesco ASA 14'20''
28 101 GER19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrik PSK 14'41''
29 105 CZE19820123 MARES Martin PSK 15'51''
30 15 SLO19850501 RAKUŠA Luka MDR 16'07''
31 81 SLO19771207 GOLČER Jure SLO 16'36''
32 21 SLO19840301 KERKEZ Vladimir SAK 16'49''
33 22 SLO19780717 ŠILAR Uroš SAK 16'59''
34 18 SLO19810316 JERŠE Rok MDR 17'13''
35 93 AUT19740906 TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 17'32''
36 108 CZE19800609 KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 17'36''
37 53 ITA19760328 RIGHI Daniele LAM 17'47''
38 75 ITA19760402 MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 17'59''
39 97 AUT19780811 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 18'17''
40 48 BEL19790908 WILLEMS Frederik LIQ - s.t.
41 96 AUT19800120 RUCKER Stefan ELK 19'01''
42 35 SLO19900223 TRATNIK Jan RAR 19'05''
43 143 ITA19820921 CALLEGARIN Daniele CZP 20'15''
44 122 ITA19740706 BALIANI Fortunato CSF 20'23''
45 95 SVK19730819 VALACH Jan ELK 20'35''
46 3 SLO19820507 FAJT Kristjan ADR 20'43''
47 147 ITA19830823 ZANASCA Luca CZP 22'47''
48 128 ITA19850307 BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 23'15''
49 51 SLO19860623 ŠPILAK Simon LAM 23'56''
50 43 POL19850307 BODNAR Maciej LIQ 24'38''
51 133 SLO19841018 KOCJAN Jure CMO 24'42''
52 153 CRO19840803 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO 25'42''
53 126 ITA19850707 STORTONI Simone CSF 26'12''
54 62 DEN19850214 LUND Anders SAX 26'15''
55 52 ITA19840612 BANDIERA Marco LAM 26'29''
56 38 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan RAR 27'09''
57 116 ITA19830318 VONA Emanuele ISD 28'10''
58 125 ITA19850330 FRAPPORTI Marco CSF 29'13''
59 146 RUS19790525 NIKANDROV Dmitri CZP 29'50''
60 135 ITA19820607 RATTI Aristide CMO 30'37''
61 112 ITA19831117 MIRENDA G.Luca ISD 30'40''
62 84 SLO19820726 STRGAR Matic SLO 30'49''
63 27 SLO19870918 BURJEK Nik SAK 32'22''
64 104 CZE19871115 KONIG Leopold PSK 32'46''
65 134 ITA19831030 RAISONI Alessandro CMO 32'50''
66 74 ITA19790508 DONATI Alessandro ASA 33'28''
67 117 ITA19840212 RICCI BITTI Davide ISD 33'29''
68 92 AUT19810411 STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 34'11''
69 106 CZE19780307 BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 35'12''
70 107 CZE19760129 BENCIK Petr PSK 35'21''
71 94 GER19880723 THURAU Bjorn ELK 37'12''
72 4 SLO19880909 KUMP Marko ADR 37'19''
73 28 SLO19871028 BAJT Dejan SAK 37'26''
74 56 ITA19831111 BONO Matteo LAM 37'35''
75 144 ITA19810103 LORIA Eugenio CZP 38'23''
76 102 GER19740104 HONDO Danilo PSK 38'31''
77 127 ITA19861022 PAVARIN Marcello CSF 38'41''
78 103 CZE19880119 PADOUR Frantisek PSK 39'18''
79 132 FRA19850425 FOURNET FAYARD Sebastian CMO 39'31''
80 63 DEN19730104 HOJ Frank SAX 39'38''
81 44 ITA19870814 GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 39'47''
82 8 SLO19840420 ŠVAB Miha ADR - s.t.
83 145 NED19851020 VAN DER VELDE Alain CZP 40'11''
84 11 SLO19830829 HRIBAR Domen MDR 41'20''
85 131 ITA19820419 COLLI Daniele CMO 41'51''
86 2 SLO19880717 JARC Blaž ADR 42'07''
87 33 SLO19890612 ŽUN Blaz RAR 42'19''
88 37 SLO19900710 KOŠIR Nejc RAR - s.t.
89 36 SLO19900720 ŠTIMULAK Klemen RAR - s.t.
90 76 ESP19840710 MILAN Jimenez Diego ASA 42'37''
91 5 SLO19750209 MURN Uroš ADR 42'53''
92 54 ITA19860704 GRENDENE Andrea LAM 43'02''
93 34 SLO19900125 POLJANEC Erik RAR 43'16''
94 78 ESP19820405 ORTEGA Didac ASA 43'28''
95 77 ITA19770117 PAOLINI Luca ASA - s.t.
96 6 SLO19790112 GNEZDA Matej ADR 44'28''
97 12 SLO19741205 JELIČ Borja MDR 44'28''
98 118 ITA19820715 BENENATI Cristiano ISD 44'46''
99 7 SLO19870223 ŽAGAR Jure ADR 44'50''
100 141 ITA19811103 LORIA Domenico CZP 45'17''
101 32 SLO19900415 JENKO Robert RAR 48'19''
102 16 SLO19850111 ŠEGINA Primož MDR - s.t.
103 46 ITA19801127 CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 48'24''
104 142 ITA19840306 FIORETTI Luca CZP 50'21''
105 157 CRO19810927 DEMANUELE David CRO 50'23''
106 13 SLO19900718 LAH Gregor MDR 50'31''
107 151 CRO19820318 POKUPEC Zvonimir CRO 50'46''
108 156 CRO19881204 VALČIĆ Silvano CRO 51'36''
109 85 SLO19890930 MAJERŠIČ Alan SLO 51'47''
110 17 SLO19830701 TEHOVNIK Rok MDR 53'24''

Points - Standings after Stage 3
1 64 DEN19850322 FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 39 p.
2 121 ITA19821130 POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 32 p.
3 111 ITA19830113 VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 30 p.
4 1 SLO19820421 NOSE Tomaž ADR 28 p.
5 82 SLO19850813 BOLE Grega SLO 26 p.
6 51 SLO19860623 ŠPILAK Simon LAM 25 p.
7 113 ITA19741202 CIONI Dario David ISD 24 p.
8 23 SLO19860718 ŠVAB Gašper SAK 22 p.
9 154 CRO19811204 KVASINA Matija CRO 20 p.
10 31 SLO19760512 MAHORIČ Mitja RAR 19 p.
11 115 ITA19821228 PRONI Alessandro ISD 16 p.
12 133 SLO19841018 KOCJAN Jure CMO 16 p.
13 43 POL19850307 BODNAR Maciej LIQ 15 p.
14 85 SLO19890930 MAJERŠIČ Alan SLO 15 p.
15 134 ITA19831030 RAISONI Alessandro CMO 15 p.
16 52 ITA19840612 BANDIERA Marco LAM 14 p.
17 141 ITA19811103 LORIA Domenico CZP 13 p.
18 105 CZE19820123 MARES Martin PSK 12 p.
19 57 ITA19841007 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 11 p.
20 65 GER19710917 VOIGT Jens SAX 11 p.
21 67 DEN19750514 SÖRENSEN Nicki SAX 11 p.
22 47 SLO19730127 ŠTANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 10 p.
23 75 ITA19760402 MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 10 p.
24 123 ITA19850502 SAVINI Filippo CSF 9 p.
25 61 RUS19810504 KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 8 p.
26 16 SLO19850111 ŠEGINA Primož MDR 6 p.
27 26 SLO19880527 FURDI Blaž SAK 6 p.
28 54 ITA19860704 GRENDENE Andrea LAM 5 p.
29 55 ITA19800809 MORI Manuele LAM 5 p.
30 71 ITA19820418 DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 5 p.
31 144 ITA19810103 LORIA Eugenio CZP 4 p.
32 2 SLO19880717 JARC Blaž ADR 3 p.
33 21 SLO19840301 KERKEZ Vladimir SAK 3 p.
34 118 ITA19820715 BENENATI Cristiano ISD 3 p.
35 142 ITA19840306 FIORETTI Luca CZP 3 p.
36 152 CRO19790303 ROGINA Radoslav CRO 3 p.
37 6 SLO19790112 GNEZDA Matej ADR 2 p.
38 63 DEN19730104 HOJ Frank SAX 2 p.
39 92 AUT19810411 STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 2 p.
40 8 SLO19840420 ŠVAB Miha ADR 1 p.
41 17 SLO19830701 TEHOVNIK Rok MDR 1 p.
42 102 GER19740104 HONDO Danilo PSK 1 p.
43 112 ITA19831117 MIRENDA G.Luca ISD 1 p.

Mountains - Standings after Stage 3
1 64 DEN19850322 FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 22 p.
2 51 SLO19860623 ŠPILAK Simon LAM 12 p.
3 1 SLO19820421 NOSE Tomaž ADR 12 p.
4 31 SLO19760512 MAHORIČ Mitja RAR 8 p.
5 154 CRO19811204 KVASINA Matija CRO 8 p.
6 85 SLO19890930 MAJERŠIČ Alan SLO 6 p.
7 121 ITA19821130 POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 6 p.
8 134 ITA19831030 RAISONI Alessandro CMO 6 p.
9 141 ITA19811103 LORIA Domenico CZP 6 p.
10 113 ITA19741202 CIONI Dario David ISD 5 p.
11 23 SLO19860718 ŠVAB Gašper SAK 4 p.
12 43 POL19850307 BODNAR Maciej LIQ 4 p.
13 93 AUT19740906 TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 4 p.
14 142 ITA19840306 FIORETTI Luca CZP 4 p.
15 115 ITA19821228 PRONI Alessandro ISD 3 p.
16 22 SLO19780717 ŠILAR Uroš SAK 2 p.
17 65 GER19710917 VOIGT Jens SAX 2 p.
18 94 GER19880723 THURAU Bjorn ELK 2 p.
19 102 GER19740104 HONDO Danilo PSK 2 p.

U23 Riders - Standings after Stage 3
1 26 SLO19880527 FURDI Blaž SAK – 14h26'49''
2 98 AUT19870331 SCHÖFFMANN Martin ELK 02'22''
3 35 SLO19900223 TRATNIK Jan RAR 08'10''
4 27 SLO19870918 BURJEK Nik SAK 21'27''
5 104 CZE19871115 KONIG Leopold PSK 21'51''
6 94 GER19880723 THURAU Bjorn ELK 26'17''
7 4 SLO19880909 KUMP Marko ADR 26'24''
8 28 SLO19871028 BAJT Dejan SAK 26'31''
9 103 CZE19880119 PADOUR Frantisek PSK 28'23''
10 44 ITA19870814 GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 28'52''
11 2 SLO19880717 JARC Blaž ADR 31'12''
12 33 SLO19890612 ŽUN Blaz RAR 31'24''
13 37 SLO19900710 KOŠIR Nejc RAR - s.t.
14 36 SLO19900720 ŠTIMULAK Klemen RAR - s.t.
15 34 SLO19900125 POLJANEC Erik RAR 32'21''
16 7 SLO19870223 ŽAGAR Jure ADR 33'55''
17 32 SLO19900415 JENKO Robert RAR 37'24''
18 13 SLO19900718 LAH Gregor MDR 39'36''
19 156 CRO19881204 VALČIĆ Silvano CRO 40'41''
20 85 SLO19890930 MAJERŠIČ Alan SLO 40'52''

Teams - Standings after Stage 3
1 SAXO BANK 42'58'43"
2 ISD-NERI - at 05'01"
3 LAMPRE-NGC - at 10'01"
4 SAVA-KRANJ - at 14'06"
5 LIQUIGAS - at 17'30"
6 CSF-NAVIGARE - at 17'34"
7 ACQUA & SAPONE - at 22'06"
8 CROATIAN NT - at 27'05"
9 SLOVENIANA NT - at 28'12"
10 RADENSKA ROG - at 35'20"
11 PSK-WHIRLPOOL - at 36'48"
12 ELK HAUS - at 37'17"
13 CARMIOORO-A-STYLE - at 44'00"
14 ADRIA MOBIL - at 49'55"
15 CENTRI CALZATURA - at 58'06"
16 MOTOMAT DELO REVIJE - at 01h00'01"

 
Related Articles
16th Tour of Slovenia - Stage 1
16th Tour of Slovenia - Stage 2 Updated

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |