Search the news archive:
 
Young Guns: 46th Vuelta a Navarra (2.2) - Stage 2
 
By Fabio
Date: 5/31/2007
Young Guns: 46th Vuelta a Navarra (2.2) - Stage 2
 

The Kio Ene Tonazzo sprint machines look unstoppable at the Tour of Navarra. Maurizio Biondo's victory in the race opener Tuesday was followed by another success from the Italian team, with better-known Mattia Gavazzi adding this region in the North of Spain to the map of his early season wins. The 23-year-old from Brescia, stage victor also in Croatia and France a few weeks ago, gave his rivals a privileged view of his rear wheel at the end of Wednesday's second stage going from Tudela to San Adrián over 160.5 kilometres.

Just like twenty-four hours earlier, the Rabobank Espoirs fastmen were the main victims of the Italian sprinting talent: Tom Leezer was runner-up to Biondo at Tudela, and another Tom (Veelers) lost to Gavazzi in the second leg. The same race opener victor (now 3rd) and Sunday's Memorial Txema winner Boris Shpilevsky (now 4th) made their triumphal day complete. No Aussies could make the top ten this time, and only Gene Bates and Wesley Sulzberger finished inside the main group, protecting their excellent overall places, whereas Simon Clarke, Johnnie Walker, Jonathon Clarke lost 05'37", and Michael Ford, not having his best day in the saddle, finished last in the stage.

The stage, running in good weather conditions, was fast enough, with the bunch averaging over 44 km/h, in spite of three ascents - in fact they were two, but the San Adrián was tackled twice - coming in the last portion. Neither such difficulties nor the move made by seven riders (Spaniards José Herrada, Iban Gil and Mikel Nieve, the Ukrainian talent Oleksandr Kvachuk, Alexandre Roger the French, the aforementioned Tom Leezer as well as Kio Ene's breakaway man Mirko Allegrini) 36 km. from the finish could keep the stage from coming down to a field sprint, as after putting up to two minutes into the pack they were reeled in with five kilometres to go. No more attacks were allowed in the last few thousand metres, and what was left of the stage was all about the boys and black and orange scoring again.

Kio Ene Tonazzo climbed the podium Wednesday also with Maurizio Biondo, who retained the overall leadership. Gavazzi thanked his team-mates for all the work they did for him in the stage, adding that, even if such stage victory didn't come as unexpected, it was no easy win at all. His Direttore Sportivo, the legendary Alberto Elli, confessed that he was surprised by such dazzling start to their Vuelta a Navarra campaign, but also that the race ain't over and they are going to grit their teeth and struggle in order to maintain the lead in the upcoming stages. A first, significant test to their overall ambitions is going to come no later than Thursday, in the 154 kilometre battle from San Adrián to Sangüesa, containing no less than three categorized climbs: the Altos of Lerga (752m asl), Aibar (708m asl) and Javier (572m asl). All of them are certainly tougher than those climbed so far in the race, and the summit of the last one comes with the finish line just 9 kilometres away.

Stage 2 (Tudela to San Adrián, 152.5 km)
1. 36 GAVAZZI, Mattia ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - 03h33'19"
2. 117 VEELERS, Tom HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
3. 32 BIONDO, Maurizio ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - s.t.
4. 37 SHPILEVSKY, Boris RUS KIO ENE-TONAZZO - s.t.
5. 132 ARAMENDIA, Iker SPA LIZARTE - s.t.
6. 125 CARRASCO, Francisco Javier SPA ALFUS TEDES - s.t.
7. 26 DEMIGUEL, Ricard SPA CAJA RURAL - s.t.
8. 134 RODA, Raul SPA LIZARTE - s.t.
9. 103 GONZALEZ, Francisco José SPA COM. VALENCIANA - s.t.
10. 142 COLETTA, Gianluca ITA CINELLI-ENDEKA - s.t.
11. 143 TORRES, Juan David VEN CINELLI-ENDEKA - s.t.
12. 21 SESMA, Daniel SPA CAJA RURAL - s.t.
13. 166 ECHEVERZ, Eneko SPA TELCO-M - s.t.
14. 3 HERRADA, José SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
15. 104 MARTINEZ, Francisco J. SPA COM. VALENCIANA - s.t.
16. 41 JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
17. 135 SAGASTIBELT, Iñigo SPA LIZARTE - s.t.
18. 77 IGLESIAS, Alejandro SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
19. 51 BATES, Gene AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - s.t.
20. 94 ODRIOZOLA, Ander SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - s.t.
21. 61 KREDER, Michael HOL DAVO - s.t.
22. 114 LEEZER, Tom HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
23. 92 VERTIZ, Gorka SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - s.t.
24. 156 GIRAUD, Benjamin FRA HARIVO-AVCA - s.t.
25. 115 BAUKE, Mollema HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
26. 167 RUIZ, Javier SPA TELCO-M - s.t.
27. 33 MAZZANTI, Massimo ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - s.t.
28. 131 ATXA, Garikoitz SPA LIZARTE - s.t.
29. 123 BERNAL, Pablo Aitor SPA ALFUS TEDES - s.t.
30. 137 AMADOR, Andrey CRC LIZARTE - s.t.
31. 101 SERRA, Vicente SPA COM. VALENCIANA - s.t.
32. 182 PALACIO, Jesus SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - s.t.
33. 52 SULZBERGER, Wesley AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - s.t.
34. 181 TAMAYO, Diego A. COL AZPIRU-UGARTE - s.t.
35. 44 BASTOS, Oscar SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
36. 74 ARANGUREN, Xabier SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
37. 122 ANGULO, Ventura SPA ALFUS TEDES - s.t.
38. 157 NIEMINEN, Mika FIN HARIVO-AVCA - s.t.
39. 116 RUIJGH, Rob HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
40. 144 SOBAL, Yauhen BLR CINELLI-ENDEKA - s.t.
41. 105 CASANOVA, Sergio SPA COM. VALENCIANA - s.t.
42. 97 ZABALETA, Garikoitz SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - s.t.
43. 187 GONZALEZ, Iosu SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - s.t.
44. 183 PUJOL, Oscar SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - s.t.
45. 91 ALDAZABAL, Iker SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - s.t.
46. 121 PARRA, José Esteban SPA ALFUS TEDES - s.t.
47. 4 GOMES, Victor Manuel SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
48. 112 BERKHOUT, Thomas HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
49. 75 LARIZ, Iñigo SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
50. 165 ILUNDAIN, Mikel SPA TELCO-M - s.t.
51. 31 ALLEGRINI, Mirko ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - s.t.
52. 5 GILMARTIN, Ivan SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
53. 113 KEIZER, Martijn HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
54. 173 MEZO, Iker SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - s.t.
55. 174 ZUBERO, Julen SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - s.t.
56. 152 MENC, Colin FRA HARIVO-AVCA - s.t.
57. 111 AERNOUTS, Bart BEL RABOBANK - s.t.
58. 23 TORIBIO, José Vicente SPA CAJA RURAL - s.t.
59. 95 JUEZ, Carlos SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - s.t.
60. 34 PARRAVICINI, Paolo M. ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - s.t.
61. 72 SALAS, Eder SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
62. 42 CABEZUELA, Luis Albert SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
63. 96 RUIZ, Eriz SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - s.t.
64. 35 OSELLA, Marco ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - s.t.
65. 2 GALLEGO, Diego SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
66. 45 SILVESTRE, Miguel SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
67. 27 ZABALO, Xabier SPA CAJA RURAL - s.t.
68. 154 OEGEMA, Bart HOL HARIVO-AVCA - s.t.
69. 176 AGIRRE, Josu SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - s.t.
70. 82 DELGADO, Carlos SPA AZYSA-CETYA - s.t.
71. 43 COUTO, David SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
72. 81 LANA, Guillermo SPA AZYSA-CETYA - s.t.
73. 106 RUIZ, José Luis SPA COM. VALENCIANA - s.t.
74. 73 ESTEBAN, Ismael SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
75. 6 ALVAREZ, Luis Roberto SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
76. 86 BASCONES, Jorge SPA AZYSA-CETYA - s.t.
77. 141 SHCHEBELIN, Alexey RUS CINELLI-ENDEKA - s.t.
78. 76 MENDIGUREN, Xabat SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
79. 22 NIEVE, Mikel SPA CAJA RURAL - s.t.
80. 184 ARTOLA, Ugaitz SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - s.t.
81. 162 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni RUS TELCO-M - s.t.
82. 62 SCHREURS, Maurice HOL DAVO - s.t.
83. 164 LARRIBA, David SPA TELCO-M - s.t.
84. 64 NIETVELT, Jeroen BEL DAVO - s.t.
85. 102 CASAÑS, F‚lix SPA COM. VALENCIANA - s.t.
86. 145 KVACHUK, Oleksandr UKR CINELLI-ENDEKA - s.t.
87. 175 LAZKANO, Inigo SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - s.t.
88. 47 FERNANDEZ, Alberto SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
89. 65 V.DEN BERCHE, Anthony BEL DAVO - s.t.
90. 25 TORRES, Pablo SPA CAJA RURAL - s.t.
91. 151 MALLE, Mickael FRA HARIVO-AVCA - s.t.
92. 7 TENDERO, Jesus SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
93. 133 IRAIZOZ, Martin SPA LIZARTE - s.t.
94. 71 SAEZ, Javier SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
95. 1 PARDILLA, Sergio SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
96. 153 ROGER, Alexandre FRA HARIVO-AVCA - s.t.
97. 46 ORTEGA, Ruben SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
98. 83 SOLANO, Pere SPA AZYSA-CETYA - at 01'22"
99. 146 DOTTI, Jan Pablo ARG CINELLI-ENDEKA - at 01'22"
100. 24 GARATE, Jon SPA CAJA RURAL - at 01'53"
101. 185 ANDREU, Iñigo SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - at 01'53"
102. 84 VISSER, Hendrik HOL AZYSA-CETYA - at 03'15"
103. 87 OLANO, Mikel SPA AZYSA-CETYA - at 03'15"
104. 85 MIRAGLIA, José Luis URU AZYSA-CETYA - at 03'15"
105. 171 MELERO, Ivan SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - at 03'15"
106. 155 DE SOUZA, Jonathan FRA HARIVO-AVCA - at 04'25"
107. 124 VARELA, Kepa SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 05'37"
108. 56 CLARKE, Simon AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 05'3 "
109. 136 ESCRIBANO, Miguel SPA LIZARTE - at 05'37"
110. 93 MARIÑELAREN, Mikel SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - at 05'37"
111. 172 MARTIN, David SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - at 05'37"
112. 53 WALKER, Johnnie AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 05'37"
113. 55 CLARKE, Jonathon AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 05'37"
114. 161 ROQUE, Juan H. ARG TELCO-M - at 05'37"
115. 163 ROBLES, Alberto SPA TELCO-M - at 06'15"
116. 67 DE GENTD, Thomas BEL DAVO - at 08'24"
117. 63 PEETERS, Kevin BEL DAVO - at 08'24"
118. 126 DE LIS, Sergio SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 08'24"
119. 127 ELORRIAGA, Martzel SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 08'24"
120. 107 BARCELO, Miguel SPA COM. VALENCIANA - at 08'24"
121. 54 FORT, Michael AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 08'24"

46th Vuelta a Navarra - GC after Stage 2
1. 32 BIONDO, Maurizio ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - 06h55'23"
2. 103 GONZALEZ, Francisco José SPA COM. VALENCIANA - s.t.
3. 143 TORRES, Juan David VEN CINELLI-ENDEKA - s.t.
4. 21 SESMA, Daniel SPA CAJA RURAL - s.t.
5. 134 RODA, Raul SPA LIZARTE - s.t.
6. 142 COLETTA, Gianluca ITA CINELLI-ENDEKA - s.t.
7. 51 BATES, Gene AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - s.t.
8. 114 LEEZER, Tom HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
9. 61 KREDER, Michael HOL DAVO - s.t.
10. 135 SAGASTIBELT, Iñigo SPA LIZARTE - s.t.
11. 52 SULZBERGER, Wesley AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - s.t.
12. 33 MAZZANTI, Massimo ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - s.t.
13. 115 BAUKE, Mollema HOL RABOBANK - s.t.
14. 44 BASTOS, Oscar SPA SUPERFROIZ - s.t.
15. 97 ZABALETA, Garikoitz SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - s.t.
16. 173 MEZO, Iker SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - s.t.
17. 174 ZUBERO, Julen SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - s.t.
18. 6 ALVAREZ, Luis Roberto SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - s.t.
19. 176 AGIRRE, Josu SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - s.t.
20. 76 MENDIGUREN, Xabat SPA CAFE BAQUE - s.t.
21. 34 PARRAVICINI, Paolo M. ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - at 11"
22. 71 SAEZ, Javier SPA CAFE BAQUE - at 22"
23. 112 BERKHOUT, Thomas HOL RABOBANK - at 36"
24. 31 ALLEGRINI, Mirko ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - at 36"
25. 145 KVACHUK, Oleksandr UKR CINELLI-ENDEKA - at 36"
26. 36 GAVAZZI, Mattia ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - at 01'07"
27. 117 VEELERS, Tom HOL RABOBANK - at 01'07"
28. 125 CARRASCO, Francisco J. SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 01'07"
29. 77 IGLESIAS, Alejandro SPA CAFE BAQUE - at 01'07"
30. 166 ECHEVERZ, Eneko SPA TELCO-M - at 01'07"
31. 156 GIRAUD, Benjamin FRA HARIVO-AVCA - at 01'07"
32. 104 MARTINEZ, Francisco J. SPA COM. VALENCIANA - at 01'07"
33. 92 VERTIZ, Gorka SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - at 01'07"
34. 182 PALACIO, Jesus SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - at 01'07"
35. 101 SERRA, Vicente SPA COM. VALENCIANA - at 01'07"
36. 41 JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel SPA SUPERFROIZ - at 01'07"
37. 131 ATXA, Garikoitz SPA LIZARTE - at 01'07"
38. 26 DEMIGUEL, Ricard SPA CAJA RURAL - at 01'07"
39. 122 ANGULO, Ventura SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 01'07"
40. 132 ARAMENDIA, Iker SPA LIZARTE - at 01'07"
41. 116 RUIJGH, Rob HOL RABOBANK - at 01'07"
42. 91 ALDAZABAL, Iker SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - at 01'07"
43. 167 RUIZ, Javier SPA TELCO-M - at 01'07"
44. 187 GONZALEZ, Iosu SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - at 01'07"
45. 137 AMADOR, Andrey CRC LIZARTE - at 01'07"
46. 3 HERRADA, José SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - at 01'07"
47. 74 ARANGUREN, Xabier SPA CAFE BAQUE - at 01'07"
48. 144 SOBAL, Yauhen BLR CINELLI-ENDEKA - at 01'07"
49. 23 TORIBIO, José Vicente SPA CAJA RURAL - at 01'07"
50. 81 LANA, Guillermo SPA AZYSA-CETYA - at 01'07"
51. 181 TAMAYO, Diego A. COL AZPIRU-UGARTE - at 01'07"
52. 165 ILUNDAIN, Mikel SPA TELCO-M - at 01'07"
53. 43 COUTO, David SPA SUPERFROIZ - at 01'07"
54. 73 ESTEBAN, Ismael SPA CAFE BAQUE - at 01'07"
55. 162 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni A. RUS TELCO-M - at 01'07"
56. 113 KEIZER, Martijn HOL RABOBANK - at 01'07"
57. 105 CASANOVA, Sergio SPA COM. VALENCIANA - at 01'07"
58. 106 RUIZ, José Luis SPA COM. VALENCIANA - at 01'07"
59. 94 ODRIOZOLA, Ander SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - at 01'07"
60. 72 SALAS, Eder SPA CAFE BAQUE - at 01'07"
61. 2 GALLEGO, Diego SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - at 01'07"
62. 4 GOMES, Victor Manuel SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - at 01'07"
63. 95 JUEZ, Carlos SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - at 01'07"
64. 22 NIEVE, Mikel SPA CAJA RURAL - at 01'07"
65. 121 PARRA, José Esteban SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 01'07"
66. 151 MALLE, Mickael FRA HARIVO-AVCA - at 01'07"
67. 5 GILMARTIN, Ivan SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - at 01'07"
68. 42 CABEZUELA, Luis Albert SPA SUPERFROIZ - at 01'07"
69. 157 NIEMINEN, Mika FIN HARIVO-AVCA - at 01'07"
70. 27 ZABALO, Xabier SPA CAJA RURAL - at 01'07"
71. 64 NIETVELT, Jeroen BEL DAVO - at 01'07"
72. 111 AERNOUTS, Bart BEL RABOBANK - at 01'07"
73. 175 LAZKANO, Inigo SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - at 01'07"
74. 45 SILVESTRE, Miguel SPA SUPERFROIZ - at 01'07"
75. 35 OSELLA, Marco ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO - at 01'07"
76. 96 RUIZ, Eriz SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - at 01'07"
77. 102 CASAÑS, Felix SPA COM. VALENCIANA - at 01'07"
78. 82 DELGADO, Carlos SPA AZYSA-CETYA - at 01'07"
79. 7 TENDERO, Jesus SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - at 01'07"
80. 154 OEGEMA, Bart HOL HARIVO-AVCA - at 01'07"
81. 141 SHCHEBELIN, Alexey RUS CINELLI-ENDEKA - at 01'07"
82. 65 V.DEN BERCHE, Anthony BEL DAVO - at 01'07"
83. 62 SCHREURS, Maurice HOL DAVO - at 01'07"
84. 184 ARTOLA, Ugaitz SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - at 01'07"
85. 164 LARRIBA, David SPA TELCO-M - at 01'07"
86. 47 FERNANDEZ, Alberto SPA SUPERFROIZ - at 01'07"
87. 1 PARDILLA, Sergio SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU - at 01'07"
88. 25 TORRES, Pablo SPA CAJA RURAL - at 01'07"
89. 153 ROGER, Alexandre FRA HARIVO-AVCA - at 01'07"
90. 46 ORTEGA, Ruben SPA SUPERFROIZ - at 01'07"
91. 37 SHPILEVSKY, Boris RUS KIO ENE-TONAZZO - at 01'19"
92. 146 DOTTI, Jan Pablo ARG CINELLI-ENDEKA - at 02'29"
93. 24 GARATE, Jon SPA CAJA RURAL - at 03'00"
94. 185 ANDREU, Iñigo SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - at 03'00"
95. 171 MELERO, Ivan SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - at 03'15"
96. 84 VISSER, Hendrik HOL AZYSA-CETYA - at 04'22"
97. 53 WALKER, Johnnie AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 06'44"
98. 56 CLARKE, Simon AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 06'44"
99. 93 MARIÑELAREN, Mikel SPA BIDELAN-KIROLGI - at 06'44"
100. 172 MARTIN, David SPA ORBEA-OREKA SDA - at 06'44"
101. 136 ESCRIBANO, Miguel SPA LIZARTE - at 06'44"
102. 55 CLARKE, Jonathon AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 06'44"
103. 161 ROQUE, Juan H. ARG TELCO-M - at 07'57"
104. 126 DE LIS, Sergio SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 09'31"
105. 183 PUJOL, Oscar SPA AZPIRU-UGARTE - at 14'22"
106. 75 LARIZ, Iñigo SPA CAFE BAQUE - at 14'31"
107. 152 MENC, Colin FRA HARIVO-AVCA - at 14'31"
108. 86 BASCONES, Jorge SPA AZYSA-CETYA - at 14'31"
109. 133 IRAIZOZ, Martin SPA LIZARTE - at 14'36"
110. 83 SOLANO, Pere SPA AZYSA-CETYA - at 15'53"
111. 87 OLANO, Mikel SPA AZYSA-CETYA - at 17'46"
112. 85 MIRAGLIA, José Luis URU AZYSA-CETYA - at 17'46"
113. 155 DE SOUZA, Jonathan FRA HARIVO-AVCA - at 18'56"
114. 123 BERNAL, Pablo Aitor SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 19'48"
115. 163 ROBLES, Alberto SPA TELCO-M - at 20'46"
116. 124 VARELA, Kepa SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 22'13"
117. 63 PEETERS, Kevin BEL DAVO - at 22'55"
118. 67 DE GENTD, Thomas BEL DAVO - at 22'55"
119. 127 ELORRIAGA, Martzel SPA ALFUS TEDES - at 22'55"
120. 107 BARCELO, Miguel SPA COM. VALENCIANA - at 22'59"
121. 54 FORT, Michael AUS SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - at 23'00"

Points: 1. BIONDO, Maurizio ITA KIO ENE-TONAZZO
Mountains: 1. COLETTA, Gianluca ITA CINELLI-ENDEKA
Hot Spot Sprints: 1. PEETERS, Kevin BEL DAVO
Special Sprints: 1. HERRADA, José SPA VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU
Combinada: 1. COLETTA, Gianluca ITA CINELLI-ENDEKA
Young Riders: 1. TORRES, Juan David VEN CINELLI-ENDEKA
Best Local Rider: SESMA, Daniel SPA CAJA RURAL
Teams: 1. ORBEA-OREKA SDA

 
Related Articles
Young Guns: 46th Vuelta a Navarra (2.2) Stage 1

Copyright © 2002-2011 by Daily Peloton.
| contact us |